Matches Broadcast on TV 11-08-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#####################################


Wednesday
11/8/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 10:00 Russia - Youth -- : -- Latvia - Youth Group 1
Home match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 2010 12:00 Doania alomar - Kuwait -- : -- altashilat - Kuwait Group A

Wednesday
11/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 2010 12:00 plaga - Kuwait -- : -- F6 - Kuwait Group A

Wednesday
11/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 2010 12:00 alSubaie - Kuwait -- : -- Wataniya - Kuwait Group B

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 14:00 Kazakstan - First -- : -- Oman - First
Wednesday
11/8/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 15:00 Slovakia - Youth -- : -- Serbia - Youth Group 7
Home match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 15:00 Russia - First -- : -- Bulgaria - First Petrovsky Stadion
21C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 16:00 Finland - First -- : -- Belgium - First Veritas Stadion
20C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 16:00 Moldova - First -- : -- Georgia - First Stadionul Republican
25C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:15 France - Youth -- : -- Belgium - Youth Group 8
Home match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:15 Iceland - Youth -- : -- Germany - Youth Group 5
Home match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Estonia -- : -- Faroe Islands A. Le Coq Arena
18C
Group C
Away match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 18:00 Lithuania - Youth -- : -- Portugal - Youth Group 9
Home match

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:00 Ukraine - First -- : -- Netherlands - First Donbass Arena
31C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:00 Sweden - First -- : -- Scotland - First Rsunda Stadion
16C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:00 Turkey - First -- : -- Romania - First Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
29C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Montenegro - First -- : -- Northern Ireland - First Stadion Pod Goricom
25C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Austria - First -- : -- Switzerland - First Hypo Arena
14C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Serbia - First -- : -- Greece - First Crvena Zvezda
19C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Slovakia - First -- : -- Croatia - First Tehelne Pole
18C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Poland - First -- : -- Cameroon - First Stadion Miejski
16C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:30 Denmark - First -- : -- Germany - First Parken Stadion
19C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:45 Ireland - First -- : -- Argentina - First
Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:45 Wales - First -- : -- Luxembourg - First Stebonheath Park
12C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 18:45 Slovenia - First -- : -- Australia - First Sportni Park Lendava

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 19:00 England - First -- : -- Hungary - First Wembley Stadium
11C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 19:00 Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- Togo - First King Fahd International Stadium
37C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 19:15 Norway - First -- : -- France - First Ullevaal Stadion
13C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 20:00 Mexico - First -- : -- Spain - First Azteca Stadium
17C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 20:30 Uruguay - First -- : -- Angola - First Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
27C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Friendlies - National 21:00 Morocco - First -- : -- Equatorial Guinea - First Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
21C

Wednesday
11/8/2010
Major League Soccer USA 23:30 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Toronto FC Red Bull Arena
28C