Matches Broadcast on TV 13-08-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
13/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Aljwazat - Kuwait -- : -- Doania Naser alMarri - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
47C
Group D

Friday
13/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Almasaref - Kuwait -- : -- Abiat - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
47C
Group D

Friday
13/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Azbi alNasir - Kuwait -- : -- alshahed - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
47C
Group E

Friday
13/8/2010
FIBA Basketball Friendlies 15:30 Russia -- : -- Serbia
Friday
13/8/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 Pribram -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 5
Na Litavce Stadion
18C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 KS Cracovia -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 2
Stadion Jana Pawla II
19C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Zorya -- : -- Illichivets Week: 6
Avanhard Stadium
29C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Wilhelmshaven -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt
Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Jahn Regensburg -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07
Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- Karlsruher SC
Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 VfL Osnabrck -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern
Friday
13/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 17:00 VfB Lbeck -- : -- MSV Duisburg
Friday
13/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 4
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
22C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:00 FC Dordrecht -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 1
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 1
Stadium Polonia
24C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
FIBA Basketball Friendlies 18:00 Slovenia -- : -- New Zealand
Friday
13/8/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- Grenoble Week: 2
Stade Louis Dugauguez
16C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 Genoa - Italy -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain
Friday
13/8/2010
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- AS Roma - Italy
Friday
13/8/2010
TIM Cup 18:45 Juventus -- : -- Internazionale Stadio San Nicola
24C

Friday
13/8/2010
Real Madrid Pre-Season 19:00 Bayern Munich - Germany -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Allianz Arena
16C

Friday
13/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 19:00 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- Pandurii Week: 4
Stadionul Gloria
21C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- Portimonense Week: 1
Estadio Municipal de Braga
17C
Away match

Friday
13/8/2010
Jordan Super Cup 19:30 Al-Faisaly -- : -- AlWihdat Prince Mohammed Stadium
25C

Friday
13/8/2010
TIM Cup 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Internazionale Stadio San Nicola
24C

Friday
13/8/2010
TIM Cup 20:45 AC Milan -- : -- Juventus Stadio San Nicola
24C

Friday
13/8/2010
Moroccan Cup 22:15 FAR Rabat -- : -- Ittihad Khemisset Round of 32
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
20C