Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: i have 2 local: bulsatcom full hd 39e itv 16e

  1. #1
    Senior Member tarikat's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-08-2010
    Location
    еurope
    Posts
    123
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up i have 2 local: bulsatcom full hd 39e itv 16e

    My local's itv bg 16e

    [notice]Please insert next time your local(s) in your header[/notice]

  2. #2
    Senior Member tarikat's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-08-2010
    Location
    еurope
    Posts
    123
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up i have 2 local

    I have 2 local card bulsatcom full hd 39e itv 16e

    --edit
    [warning] I've set your local in the thread title, but next time you have to do it by yourself![/warning]

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 25-12-2009, 17:30:51
  2. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 27-11-2009, 12:28:43
  3. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23-11-2009, 13:26:11
  4. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 25-10-2009, 09:56:46
  5. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 22-10-2009, 19:48:30

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •