Matches Broadcast on TV 16-08-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
16/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Al-Sadd - Qatar -- : -- Almarhom Kamal Hassan - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group H

Monday
16/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 Almarhom Ahmed AlRoumi - Kuwait -- : -- Magic - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group I

Monday
16/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Alnzha - Kuwait -- : -- Kamco - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
41C
Group I

Monday
16/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 4
Stadionul Otelul
28C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
Moroccan Cup 16:00 Jeunesse Sportive El Massira -- : -- Mouloudia Oujda Round of 32
Stade Sheikh Mohamed Laghdaf
20C

Monday
16/8/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Usti nad Labem -- : -- FK Teplice Week: 5
Na Stinadlech Stadion
15C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 16:00 Windeck -- : -- Bayern Munich
Monday
16/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 7

Monday
16/8/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 Legia Warsaw -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 2
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
22C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Mjllby -- : -- Orebro Week: 19
Strandvallen
20C
Home match

Monday
16/8/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Trelleborg -- : -- Hacken Week: 19
Vangavallen
20C
Home match

Monday
16/8/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Atvidabergs FF -- : -- Halmstad Week: 19
Kopparvallen tvidaberg
16C
Home match

Monday
16/8/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 5
MCH Arena
19C

Monday
16/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:45 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 4
Steaua Stadium
26C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 3
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
23C

Monday
16/8/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 1
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
24C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 FC Metz -- : -- ES Troyes AC Week: 3
Stade Saint Symphorien
14C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
German DFB Pokal 18:30 Aalen -- : -- Schalke 04
Monday
16/8/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles -- : -- Sparta Rotterdam Week: 1
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
Kuwait Super Cup 19:00 AlQadsia -- : -- AlKuwait SC Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
41C
2010

Monday
16/8/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 SC Olhanense -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 1
Estadio Jose Arcanjo
23C
Away match

Monday
16/8/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Independiente -- : -- Argentinos Jrs Week: 2
Estadio Libertadores de Amrica
10C

Monday
16/8/2010
Moroccan Cup 22:15 Olympique Club De Khouribga -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Round of 32
Complexe OCP