Matches Broadcast on TV 27-08-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################


Friday
27/8/2010
Albania Super League 12:00 KS Flamurtari -- : -- SK Tirana Week: 2
Stadiumi Flamurtari
26C

Friday
27/8/2010
Albania Super League 12:00 KS Dinamo Tirana -- : -- Besa Week: 2
Selman Staermasi Stadium
26C

Friday
27/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 12:45 Azbi alNasir - Kuwait -- : -- Gulf Cable - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
38C
Group E

Friday
27/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 13:30 alshahed - Kuwait -- : -- alwatan - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
38C
Group E

Friday
27/8/2010
alroudan Kuwaiti Futsal tournament 14:15 Ahmed alOmran - Kuwait -- : -- Americana - Kuwait Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
38C
Group F

Friday
27/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 6
Stadionul Gaz Metan
18C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:30 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 7
Stadion Eden
19C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Korona Kielce -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 4
Korona Kielce Stadion
18C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Vorskla Week: 8
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 2
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- VFL Bochum Week: 2
Erzgebirgsstadion
19C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 2
Impuls Arena
20C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Swedish League Superettan 16:30 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Ljungskile Week: 24
Home match

Friday
27/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Vienna Week: 9

Friday
27/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Grodig Week: 9

Friday
27/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Hartberg -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 9

Friday
27/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 St. Polten -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 9

Friday
27/8/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 16:45 RBC Roosendaal -- : -- Sparta Rotterdam Week: 3
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Djurgrden IF Week: 21
Gamla Ullevi
12C
Home match

Friday
27/8/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 6
Stadionul Dinamo
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
UAE League Professional 18:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlNasr Week: 1
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
38C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
UAE League Professional 18:00 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlSharjah Week: 1
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
32C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 4
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
15C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 3
Kamil Ocak Stadi
30C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Greek National League A 18:15 Panathinaikos -- : -- Xanthi Week: 1
Apostolos Nikolaidis
30C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Schwadorf -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 9

Friday
27/8/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 2
Fritz Walter Stadion
20C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
UEFA Super Cup 18:45 Internazionale - Italy -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain 2009-2010
Stade Louis II
23C

Friday
27/8/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Willem II -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 4
Willem II Stadion
17C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Jordan League Professional 19:30 Al-Baqa -- : -- Al-Hussein SC Week: 2
Prince Mohammed Stadium
24C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Jordan League Professional 19:30 Shabab AlOrdon -- : -- Ramtha SC Week: 2
King Abdullah Stadium
24C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
CAF Champions League 21:00 ES Setif - Algeria -- : -- Dynamos - Zimbabwe Groups
Round: 4
Stade du 8 mai 1945
20C
Group A
Home match

Friday
27/8/2010
Moroccan Super League 22:15 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 2
Stade Mohammed V
23C
Away match

Friday
27/8/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:10 Atletico Huracan -- : -- Newells Old Boys Week: 4
Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco
14C