Ch.62 i-CABLE Sports

Sunday, 12 September, 2010 2010/09/12 12:08:45
AM
06:00 PGA Tour -The Barclays H/Ls [B]
07:00 International Volley Masters(6)Russia vs Japan
08:00 FIBA World Championship Seim Final(18)Serbia Vs Turkey [B]
10:00 PGA Tour -The Barclays H/Ls [B]
11:00 International Volley Masters(7)Poland vs Netherlands

PM
12:00 FIBA World Championship Seim Final(17)USA Vs Lithuania [B]
02:00 Mare Nostrum-Monte Carlo [B]
03:30 International Volley Masters(8)Russia vs Germany
04:30 FIBA World Championship Seim Final(18)Serbia Vs Turkey [B]
06:30 Mare Nostrum-Monte Carlo [B]
08:00 International Volley Masters(9)China vs Cuba
09:00 FIBA World Championship Seim Final(17)USA Vs Lithuania [B]
11:00 International Volley Masters(10)Germany vs Japan

NM
00:00 FIBA World Championship 3rd Place(19) [L][B]
02:00 FIBA World Championship Final(20) [L][B]
04:30 King of Sports
05:00 PGA Tour -The Barclays H/Ls [B]

Monday, 13 September, 2010 2010/09/12 00:08:54
AM
06:00 HKACEP
06:30 Mare Nostrum-Monte Carlo [B]
08:00 FIBA World Championship 3rd Place [B]
10:00 FIBA World Championship Final [B]

PM
12:00 PGA Tour -The Barclays H/Ls [B]
01:00 HKACEP
01:30 International Volley Masters(10)Germany vs Japan
02:30 Mare Nostrum-Monte Carlo [B]
04:00 PGA Tour -The Barclays H/Ls [B]
05:00 FIBA World Championship 3rd Place [B]
07:00 FIBA World Championship Final [B]
09:00 International Volley Masters(10)Germany vs Japan
10:00 King of Sports
10:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open

NM
00:00 PGA Tour -Deutsche Bank Championship H/Ls [B]
01:00 FIBA World Championship Final [B]
03:00 King of Sports
03:30 FIBA World Championship 3rd Place [B]
05:30 HKACEP

Tuesday, 14 September, 2010 2010/09/12 01:08:54
AM
06:00 King of Sports
06:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
08:00 International Volley Masters(11)Cuba vs Poland
09:00 King of Sports
09:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day1)

PM
12:00 PGA Tour -Deutsche Bank Championship H/Ls [B]
01:00 King of Sports
01:30 International Volley Masters(11)Cuba vs Poland
02:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
04:00 PGA Tour -Deutsche Bank Championship H/Ls [B]
05:00 King of Sports
05:30 International Volley Masters(11)Cuba vs Poland
06:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day1)
09:00 International Volley Masters(11)Cuba vs Poland
10:00 King of Sports
10:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open

NM
00:00 FIBA World Championship 3rd Place [B]
02:00 King of Sports
02:15 UEFA Champions League Twente Vs Iner [L][B]
04:45 King of Sports
05:00 PGA Tour -Deutsche Bank Championship H/Ls [B]

Wednesday, 15 September, 2010 2010/09/12 02:08:52
AM
06:00 King of Sports
06:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
08:00 International Volley Masters(12)USA vs Russia
09:00 King of Sports
09:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day2)

PM
12:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]
01:00 King of Sports
01:30 International Volley Masters(12)USA vs Russia
02:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
04:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]
05:00 King of Sports
05:30 International Volley Masters(12)USA vs Russia
06:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day2)
09:00 International Volley Masters(12)USA vs Russia
10:00 King of Sports
10:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open

NM
00:00 FIBA World Championship Final [B]
02:00 King of Sports
02:15 UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich Vs Roma [L][B]
04:45 King of Sports
05:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]

Thursday, 16 September, 2010 2010/09/12 03:08:57
AM
06:00 King of Sports
06:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
08:00 International Volley Masters(13)Japan vs Poland
09:00 King of Sports
09:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day3)

PM
12:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]
01:00 King of Sports
01:30 International Volley Masters(13)Japan vs Poland
02:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open
04:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]
05:00 King of Sports
05:30 International Volley Masters(13)Japan vs Poland
06:30 Pan Pacific Swimming Championships(Day3)
09:00 International Volley Masters(13)Japan vs Poland
10:00 King of Sports
10:30 ITTF Pro Tour Table Tennis Japan Open

NM
00:00 King of Sports
00:30 UEFA Europa League Aris Thessaloniki Vs Atletico Madrid [L][EC]
03:00 UEFA Europa League PSV Eindhoven Vs Sampdoria [L][EC]
05:00 ATP Tennis -BMW Open [B]