Matches Broadcast on TV 21-09-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Tuesday
21/9/2010
AFC Cup 9:00 Da Nang - Viet Nam -- : -- ALRiffa - Bahrain Quarterfinals
San Chi Lang Stadium
30C
Home match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
AFC Cup 12:30 Muang Thong United FC - Thailand -- : -- AlKaramah - Syria Quarterfinals
Thunderdome Sport Complex
33C
Home match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
UAE Presidents Cup 13:30 AlNasr -- : -- AlArabi Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium - AlShaab Club
36C
Match # 9

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Gulf Cup Under 17 14:00 Kuwait -- : -- Oman Round: 1
Jaber Al-Ahmad International Stadium
36C
Group B

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Egyptian Handball League 15:00 El Zamalek -- : -- ALAHLE Week: 11
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Romania Cup 15:00 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- Minerul Lupeni
Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 5
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 5
Stadion der Freundschaft
12C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 5
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 15:30 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 5
Olympiastadion
14C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
UAE Presidents Cup 16:15 AlShabab -- : -- AlShaab Al-Sharjah Stadium
34C
Match # 4

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Gulf Cup Under 17 16:30 Saudi Arabia -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
Jaber Al-Ahmad International Stadium
36C
Group A

Tuesday
21/9/2010
AFC Cup 16:45 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- Thai Port FC - Thailand Quarterfinals
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
36C
Home match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Hammarby -- : -- Degerfors IF Week: 26
Sderstadion
13C
Home match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Romania Cup 17:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Petrolul Stadionul V. Stanescu
14C

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Kln Week: 5
Stadion am Bruchweg
8C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 5
AWD Arena
14C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:00 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 5
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
10C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Osasuna -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 4
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
15C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 4
Estadio San Mames
21C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 8
Stadion Staaien
11C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Austria Bundesliga 18:30 Lask Linz -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 8
Linzer Stadion
10C

Tuesday
21/9/2010
French League Cup 18:45 Lorient -- : -- Brest Round 3
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
10C

Tuesday
21/9/2010
KNVB Beker 18:45 Fc Emmen -- : -- SC Heerenveen
Tuesday
21/9/2010
Womens U-17 World Championship 20:00 South Korea -- : -- Spain Semi Final

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 4
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
15C
Away match

Tuesday
21/9/2010
Womens U-17 World Championship 23:00 North Korea -- : -- Japan Semi Final