Matches Broadcast on TV 04-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################


Monday
04/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 6:30 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Japan Round: 1
Zibo Sports Stadium
22C
Group C

Monday
04/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 6:30 Iran -- : -- South Korea Round: 1
Linzi Stadium
22C
Group D

Monday
04/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 9:30 Australia -- : -- Yemen Round: 1
Linzi Stadium
22C
Group D

Monday
04/10/2010
AFC Youth Championship 9:30 Jordan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 1
Zibo Sports Stadium
22C
Group C

Monday
04/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Sliven -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 9
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 5
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
34C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSadd -- : -- AlAhli Week: 5
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
34C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 FC Honka -- : -- Lahti Week: 24
Tapiolan urheilupuisto
9C
Home match

Monday
04/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Sigma Olomouc -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 11
Andruv Stadion
4C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Viking FK -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 26
Viking stadion
15C
Home match

Monday
04/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Odense BK Week: 11
Aalborg Stadion
13C

Monday
04/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 5
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 9
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
11C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 7
Olympiastadion
10C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 SC Beira Mar -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 7
Estadio Municipal de Aveiro
15C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Novara Week: 7
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Italian League C1A 18:45 Hellas Verona -- : -- Cremonese Week: 7
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
15C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Albacete Week: 6
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
-1C
Away match

Monday
04/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- FC Porto Week: 7
D. Afonso Henriques
15C
Away match