Matches Broadcast on TV 12-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Tuesday
12/10/2010 6:00

1st Set Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany : (10) Andy Roddick - United States
Tuesday
12/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:30 (15) Gael Monfils - France -- : -- Benjamin Becker - Germany
Tuesday
12/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 9:00 (14) Marin Cilic - Croatia -- : -- Andreas Seppi - Italy
Tuesday
12/10/2010
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 Michael Llodra - France -- : -- (11) David Ferrer - Spain
Tuesday
12/10/2010
UEFA European U-19 Qualifiers 11:00 Croatia -- : -- Italy Group 07

Tuesday
12/10/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 11:30 Romania - Youth -- : -- England - Youth Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 11:30 United Arab Emirates -- : -- India Round: 4

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 12:00 Saudi Arabia - First -- : -- Gabon - First Ali Sami Yen
16C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 14:00 Croatia - Youth -- : -- Spain - Youth Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 14:30 Belarus - Youth -- : -- Italy - Youth Playoffs
Home match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 15:00 Bahrain - First -- : -- Uzbekistan - First Bahrain National Stadium
33C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 15:00 Qatar - First -- : -- Iraq - First Khalifa International Stadium
36C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Azerbaijan -- : -- Turkey Tofig Bakhramov Stadium
19C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Armenia -- : -- Andorra Hanrapetakan Stadium
15C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Faroe Islands -- : -- Northern Ireland Svangaskard Stadium
7C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 15:00 Sporting -- : -- Al-ittihad Group B
Match # 11

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 15:00 Lebanon -- : -- Tunisia Round: 4

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 15:30 Finland -- : -- Hungary Olympiastadion (Helsinki)
2C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 16:00 Belarus -- : -- Albania Dinamo Stadion
1C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 Caja Laboral -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 Week: 3
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 16:30 United Arab Emirates - First -- : -- Angola - First Shaikh Zayed Stadium
29C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 16:30 Saudi Arabia - Olympic -- : -- Tunisia - Olympic Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
32C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Latvia -- : -- Georgia Stadions Skonto
9C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Kazakstan -- : -- Germany Astana Arena
15C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 2
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Sharjah International Championship Basketball 17:00 AlShaab -- : -- Philippines Group A
Match # 12

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 17:00 Iran -- : -- Pakistan Round: 4

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:00 Liechtenstein -- : -- Czech Republic Rheinpark Stadion
8C
Group I
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 18:15 Croatia - First -- : -- Norway - First Stadion Maksimir
5C

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Denmark -- : -- Cyprus Parken Stadion
2C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:15 Rhein-Neckar Lwen -- : -- Rheinland Week: 8
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Estonia -- : -- Slovenia A. Le Coq Arena
4C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Switzerland -- : -- Wales St. Jakob Park
5C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Netherlands -- : -- Sweden Amsterdam ArenA
9C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Slovakia -- : -- Ireland Pod Dubnom Stadion
1C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Macedonia -- : -- Russia Philip Arena
9C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Greece -- : -- Israel Karaiskaki Stadium
19C
Group F
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Belgium -- : -- Austria Stade Roi Baudouin
5C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 18:50 Italy -- : -- Serbia Stadio Luigi Ferraris
14C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 France -- : -- Luxembourg Stade Saint Symphorien
5C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 England -- : -- Montenegro Wembley Stadium
10C
Group G
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 Scotland -- : -- Spain Hampden Park
8C
Group I
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
European Championship Qualifiers 19:45 Iceland -- : -- Portugal Laugardalsvullur Stadium
10C
Group H
Away match

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Friendlies - National 20:00 Ecuador - First -- : -- Poland - First Saputo Stadium

Tuesday
12/10/2010
Copa Sudamericana 23:15 Union SF - Chile -- : -- Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Ecuador Round 2
Away match