Matches Broadcast on TV 13-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 11:30 Iran -- : -- Lebanon Round: 5

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Lions - Serbia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 2
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 15:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Pakistan Round: 5

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 2
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 17:00 HSG Wetzlar -- : -- Frisch Auf! Goppingen Week: 8
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 2
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Rashed International Volleyball Championship 17:00 India -- : -- Tunisia Round: 5

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 18:30 Portland San Antonio -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 6
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:45 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- THW Kiel Week: 8
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Ascoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
7C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Cittadella -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 9
Stadio Tombolato
9C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Grosseto -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
14C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Modena -- : -- Empoli Week: 9
Stadio Alberto Braglia
11C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Atalanta Week: 9
Stadio Silvio Piola
7C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Piacenza -- : -- Triestina Week: 9
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- Pescara Week: 9
Stadio Oreste Granillo
24C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Siena -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 9
Stadio Artemio Franchi
16C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Torino -- : -- Vicenza Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
11C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Varese -- : -- Livorno Week: 9
Stadio Franco Ossala
7C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Albinoleffe -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 9
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10C
Away match

Wednesday
13/10/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:30 Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil -- : -- CA Penarol - Uruguay Round 2
Estadio Serra Dourada
21C
Away match