Matches Broadcast on TV 18-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 11
Ion Moina
10C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Finland Veikkausliiga League 15:30 HJK Helsinki -- : -- TPS Turun Palloseura Week: 25
Finnair Stadion
6C
Home match

Monday
18/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 1FC Slovacko -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 12
Mestsky fotbalovy stadion
5C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlIttihad -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 3
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Stadium
31C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlAhli -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 3
Postponed
Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium
31C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:50 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlNasr Week: 3
Al-Fath Club Stadium
31C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Elfsborg -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 27
Boras Arena
6C
Home match

Monday
18/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Malm FF -- : -- Kalmar Week: 27
Malmo Stadion
-1C
Home match

Monday
18/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Tromso -- : -- Molde FK Week: 27
Alfheim stadion
8C
Home match

Monday
18/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Randers -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 12
Essex Park Randers

Monday
18/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 8
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
23C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Cittadella Week: 10
Stadio Euganeo
9C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 11
Stadionul Tineretului
10C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 10
Chernomorets Stadion
15C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 8
Schuco-Arena
2C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 US Boulogne -- : -- Nantes Week: 11
Stade de la Liberation
2C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 18:45 Olympiacos Piraeus - Greece -- : -- Real Madrid - Spain League
Group B

Monday
18/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 7
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
12C
Away match

Monday
18/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Empoli -- : -- Siena Week: 10
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12C
Away match