Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: BIS Package ?

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    15-01-2006
    Posts
    22
    Uploads
    0

    BIS Package ?

    Is there any chance open bis channels with diablocam light(Do i need funcard or is it only diablo 2 version)? Regards Jone

  2. #2
    Super Moderator powercisco's Avatar
    Join Date
    13-09-2007
    Posts
    4,566
    Uploads
    3,665

    Re: BIS Package ?

    Hi

    Only Diablo 2 Rev 3.9


    Regards
    powercisco

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    15-01-2006
    Posts
    22
    Uploads
    0

    Re: BIS Package ?

    Thanks. Jone

  4. #4
    Krell Power passete's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-10-2005
    Location
    france
    Posts
    3,169
    Uploads
    1,318

    Re: BIS Package ?

    Quote Originally Posted by jone View Post
    Is there any chance open bis channels with diablocam light(Do i need funcard or is it only diablo 2 version)? Regards Jone
    Also Diablo Wifi rev 2.3

  5. #5
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    11-09-2008
    Posts
    15
    Uploads
    1

    Re: BIS Package ?

    yes funcard works in 2.3 for biss

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-05-2010, 21:25:56
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-05-2010, 18:58:17
  3. Info I got Russian Package @ 75E and MTV Package 19E.
    By BombedOne in forum Newcamd Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-03-2010, 20:30:45
  4. TNT Full package HD looking for Orange Full package
    By nexty in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-11-2009, 20:44:20
  5. New Package Tv Tel
    By gboxserver59 in forum General Discussions: Cardsharing
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-08-2007, 01:40:17

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •