Matches Broadcast on TV 22-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#####################################


Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlShabab -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Week: 7
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 13:00 AlAin -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 7
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
29C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 13:00 Ramtha SC -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 5
Prince Hashim Field
24C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:30 Victoria Branesti -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 12
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlArabi Week: 7
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium
33C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 15:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Shabab AlOrdon Week: 5
King Abdullah Stadium
26C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 12
Stadionul UMT
4C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 Polonia Bytom -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 10
Stadion Polonia
4C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlJazira -- : -- AlWasl Week: 7
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
30C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- SC Tavriya Simferopol Week: 14
Obolon Stadium
3C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 VfL Osnabrck -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 9
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 9
Olympiastadion
6C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 16:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 9
Impuls Arena
-3C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 16:00 Viborg -- : -- Koge BK Week: 12
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:15 FK Teplice -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 13
Na Stinadlech Stadion
1C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 7
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 15

Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Vienna -- : -- St. Polten Week: 15

Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Grodig -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 15

Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 15

Friday
22/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 16:45 Fortuna Sittard -- : -- FC Dordrecht Week: 10
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHazm Week: 10
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
32C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 Al-Faysaly -- : -- Al-Taawon Week: 10
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
32C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 17:00 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Vasas Week: 11
ZTE Arena
6C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 Gloria Bistrita -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 12
Stadionul Gloria
0C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Korona Kielce -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 10
Korona Kielce Stadion
1C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 4
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 Kortrijk -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 12
Guldensporen stadion
5C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Hartberg Week: 15

Friday
22/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 18:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 9
HSH Nordbank Arena
8C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 Limoges -- : -- PAU Orthez Week: 3
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Ireland Premier League 18:45 Galway United FC -- : -- Bohemian FC Week: 35
Terryland Park
8C

Friday
22/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 NAC Breda -- : -- Roda JC Week: 10
MyCom Stadion
6C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Novara -- : -- Vicenza Week: 11
Stadio Silvio Piola
4C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Xerez CD -- : -- Villarreal B Week: 9
Estadio Chapin
11C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
10C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 7
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Away match

Friday
22/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Week: 12
Julio Humberto Grondona
15C