Matches Broadcast on TV 23-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 7:45 Sibir -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 25
Republikan Spartak Stadion
9C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Japan J. League 10:00 Vissel Kobe -- : -- Nagoya Grampus Week: 27
Kobe Wing Stadium
24C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 10:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 14
Avanhard Stadium
6C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 14
Druzhba Stadium
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 TSV 1860 Munich -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Crvena zvezda -- : -- FK Partizan Week: 9
Crvena Zvezda
5C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Cherno More Varna Week: 11
Ogosta Stadion
4C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 Eintr. Braunschweig -- : -- SpVgg Unterhaching Week: 13
Stadtisches Stadion im Heinepark
2C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 3rd Div. 12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 13
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
0C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 12
Stadionul Gaz Metan
0C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Tomsk Week: 25
Spartak Stadion
9C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 10
Stadium Polonia
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 13:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Vorskla Week: 14
Donbass Arena
7C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Beroe -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 11
Beroe Stadium
4C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 11
Hristo Botev Stadion
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 13:00 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 11
Slavia Stadion Sofia
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Kecskemet -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 11
Szektoi Stadion
4C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 11
Stadio Alberto Braglia
7C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Pescara Week: 11
Stadio Euganeo
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Piacenza -- : -- Atalanta Week: 11
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Reggina -- : -- Empoli Week: 11
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Siena -- : -- Crotone Week: 11
Stadio Artemio Franchi
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Varese -- : -- Triestina Week: 11
Stadio Franco Ossala
7C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Torino -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 11
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 11
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
10C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Ascoli -- : -- Cittadella Week: 11
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
3C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 9
Commerzbank Arena
-1C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 9
Frankenstadion
-1C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 9
Borussia-Park
2C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 9
Badenova Stadion
0C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 Hannoverscher 1896 -- : -- FC Kln Week: 9
AWD Arena
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Week: 30
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Swedish League Superettan 14:00 Vasby United -- : -- Syrianska FC Week: 30
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 Kapfenberg -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 12
Franz Fekete Stadion
1C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Monza Week: 1
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
23/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:00 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- BK Ventspils - Latvia
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 14:15 Juventus Utena -- : -- Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:30 Saturn -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 25
Saturn
4C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlRayyan -- : -- Umm salal Week: 7
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlQadsia -- : -- AlSalmiyah Week: 5
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
31C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Kuwaiti League 14:35 AlKuwait SC -- : -- Kazma Week: 5
AlKuwayt Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 15:00 Valerenga -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 28
Ullevaal Stadion
-6C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Week: 7
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
16C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Arka Gdynia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 10
Stadion Gosir
6C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 13
MCH Arena
9C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 12
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 KK Zadar - Croatia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima Week: 7
Stade Saniat Rmel
16C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ujpest FC Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 Neuchatel Xamax FC -- : -- Luzern Week: 11
Stade la Maladiere
6C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 16:00 Belenenses -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 5
Estadio do Restelo Belenenses
14C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 16:00 Academica Coimbra -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 8
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 8
Estadio La Romareda
12C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 16:00 Grosseto -- : -- Livorno Week: 11
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
11C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 16:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
23/10/2010
Lithuania League Basketball 16:00 Sakalai -- : -- Zalgiris Kaunas
Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 10
Stadion Wisly
1C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Ried -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 12
Keine Sorgen Stadion
4C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 12
Franz Horr Stadion
4C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish Handball League 16:30 Cuenca 2016 -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHilal -- : -- AlRaed Week: 4
Prince Salman bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
28C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlNasr -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Prince Abduarrahman bin Saud Stadium
28C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 Al-Wehda -- : -- AlShabab Week: 4
AlWehda Club Stadium
33C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 De Graafschap -- : -- Heracles Almelo Week: 10
Stadion De Vijverberg
4C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 10
Stade de la Route de Lorient
10C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Caen Week: 10
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
10C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Brest Week: 10
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
7C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Racing Club de Lens -- : -- Nice Week: 10
Stade Felix Bollaert
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 10
Stade Louis II
14C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Lorient Week: 10
Stade Marcel Picot
-1C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Lions - Serbia Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 Widzew -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 10
Stadion Widzewa
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 12
Ion Oblemenco
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 N.E.C. Nijmegen -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 10
Stadion De Goffert
4C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 18:00 Coritiba FC -- : -- Parana Week: 31
Estadio Major Antonio do Couto Pereira
15C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 Lierse SK -- : -- SV Zulte Waregem Week: 12
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Kaliakra -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Skyliners Francfort -- : -- Braunschweig Week: 5
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 8
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
8C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Sassari -- : -- Pepsi Caserta Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:05 NK Slaven Belupo -- : -- NK Zagreb Week: 12
Gradski Stadium
1C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Vitoria Guimaraes Week: 8
Estadio do Bonfim
11C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Crvena Zvezda - Serbia Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:30 SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 SC Heerenveen -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 10
Abe Lenstra Stadion
8C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Fiorentina -- : -- As Bari Week: 8
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
9C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 10
Stade Auguste Bonal
3C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 19:20 CA River Plate -- : -- Racing Club Week: 12
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
12C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Houston Dynamo -- : -- Seattle Sounders FC Robertson Stadium
23C

Saturday
23/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 8
Estadio Mestalla
12C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Braga Sporting -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 8
Estadio Municipal de Braga
12C
Away match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 20:30 Botafogo FR -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitria Week: 31
Municipal Joao Havelange
23C
Home match

Saturday
23/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 22:00 Queretaro -- : -- Tecos UAG Week: 12

Saturday
23/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 23:00 Ipatinga MG -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 31
Home match