Matches Broadcast on TV 24-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 8:00 Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 25
Zvezda Stadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 North Korea -- : -- Syria Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18C
Group B

Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 9:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Indonesia Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18C
Group A

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 9:45 Enel Brindisi -- : -- GMAC Bologna Week: 2
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 10:00 Union Deportiva Salamanca -- : -- Real Betis Week: 9
Estadio Helmantico
2C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 10:10 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
4C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 10:15 Gil Vicente FC -- : -- Arouca Week: 5
Estdio de Barcelos
13C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 10:30 Excelsior -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 10
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
8C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 10:30 Parma -- : -- AS Roma Week: 8
Stadio Ennio Tardini
10C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 11:00 Iran -- : -- Oman Round: 1
JAR Stadium
18C
Group B

Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Illichivets -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 14
Paralimni Stadium
24C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Rad Belgrade Week: 9
Stadion FK Sloboda
7C

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 9
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 VFL Bochum -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 9
Ruhrstadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:30 MSV Duisburg -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 9
MSV Arena
17C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 11:45 Skive -- : -- AGF Aarhus Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Minyor Pernik -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 11
Minjor Stadion
5C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 12:30 Anzhi -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 25
Stadion Dinamo
9C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- ADO Den Haag Week: 10
Arke Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 12:30 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Feyenoord Rotterdam Week: 10
Philips Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:30 Vojvodina -- : -- OFK Beograd Week: 9
Stadion Karadjordje
8C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- KKS Lech Poznan Week: 10
Ernesta Pola Stadium
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 13:00 Tajikistan -- : -- Jordan Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
18C
Group A

Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Atvidabergs FF Week: 28
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
8C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Gefle -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 28
Stromvallen
-5C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 13:00 Kalmar -- : -- Mjllby Week: 28
Fredrikskans
6C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Division 1 League 13:00 Ranheim -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 28
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Chievo Verona -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 8
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 SS Lazio -- : -- Cagliari Week: 8
Stadio Olimpico
14C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 US Lecce -- : -- Brescia Week: 8
Stadio Via del Mare
14C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Udinese -- : -- Palermo Week: 8
Stadio Friuli
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Juventus Week: 8
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
11C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 13:00 Genoa -- : -- Catania Week: 8
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
15C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 9
Signal Iduna Park
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 13:30 AEK -- : -- Ikaros
Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Silkeborg -- : -- FC Kobenhavn Week: 13
Silkeborg Stadion
4C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 14:00 Lyngby -- : -- Horsens Week: 13

Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 12
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
5C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Kolossos -- : -- Peristeri
Sunday
24/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:30 Djurgrden IF -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 28
Stockholms Stadion, Olympia Stadion
4C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 7
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 14:30 Vitesse Arnhem -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 10
Gelredome Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Russian Premier League 14:45 FC Rostov -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 25
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
8C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 7
Stade Municipal de Knitra
13C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Arles -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 10
Parc des Sports
11C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre Week: 10
Parc des Princes
4C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlHala Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 10
Stadion Zaglebia
11C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava -- : -- Jablonec Week: 13
Bazaly Stadion
9C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 15:00 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 4
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Levante Week: 8
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
14C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Sporting Gijon Week: 8
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Hercules CF Week: 8
Estadio Juan Rojas
15C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Osasuna -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 8
Estadio Reyno de Navarra
9C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 9
Mercedes-Benz Arena
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 9
BayArena
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 11
Olah Gabor Stadion
7C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 15:30 Fuchse Berlin -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Lwen Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Viking FK -- : -- Aalesunds FK Week: 28
Viking stadion
2C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 IK Start -- : -- Stabk Fotball Week: 28
Sor Arena
5C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Sandefjord -- : -- Haugesund Week: 28
Komplett.no Arena
1C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Honefoss Week: 28
Marienlyst stadion
1C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 16:00 Molde FK -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 28
Molde stadion
3C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 16:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 12
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
5C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Brondby IF -- : -- Randers Week: 13
Brondby Stadion
7C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 16:00 Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -- : -- Perugia Week: 1
Palasport di Cuneo
4C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Trefl Sopot -- : -- Polpharma Starogard
Sunday
24/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 16:15 Armani Jeans Milano -- : -- Benetton Treviso Week: 2
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 16:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla -- : -- Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 7
Complexe OCP
17C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 12
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlEttifaq -- : -- Al-Faysaly Week: 4
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
32C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:45 AlHazm -- : -- AlIttihad Week: 4
Alhazm Club Stadium
28C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:50 AlHilal -- : -- AlNasr Week: 10
King Fahd International Stadium
30C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 ALMuharraq -- : -- ALShabbab Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
29C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 14
Stadion Ukrayina
6C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 17:00 Toluca -- : -- Puebla F.C Week: 12
Estadio Nemesio Dez
9C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Unirea Urziceni Week: 12
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
-1C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 17:00 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Week: 4
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Sevilla FC -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 8
Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
12C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 17:15 Sporting Lisbon -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 8
Estadio Jose Alvalade
16C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Rosenborg BK -- : -- Tromso Week: 28
Lerkendal stadion
4C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 18:00 Corinthians -- : -- Palmeiras Week: 31
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
20C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 11
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
5C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht -- : -- KVC Westerlo Week: 12
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
5C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Internazionale -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 8
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
10C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lille OSC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 10
Stadium Lille Metropole
3C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Atletico de Madrid Week: 8
Estadio El Madrigal
11C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Portimonense -- : -- Benfica Week: 8
Estadio do Portimonense
14C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 7
Complexe sportif de Fs
13C
Away match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 20:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Flamengo Week: 31
Estadio Sao Januario
21C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 20:30 Gremio -- : -- Internacional Week: 31
Estadio Olimpico Monumental
17C
Home match

Sunday
24/10/2010
Mexico Apertura League 21:00 Club America -- : -- Chivas de Guadalajara Week: 12
Azteca Stadium
16C

Sunday
24/10/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Newells Old Boys -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 12
Parque Independencia
14C