Matches Broadcast on TV 25-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00 China -- : -- Iraq Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19C
Group D

Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Japan -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19C
Group C

Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Kuwait Round: 1
JAR Stadium
19C
Group D

Monday
25/10/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 Australia -- : -- East Timor Round: 1
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
19C
Group C

Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 14:30 Bahrain -- : -- Jordan semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30C

Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:00 ALRiffa -- : -- ALManama Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Bahrain Baskball Super Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- ALMuharraq
Monday
25/10/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Slovan Liberec -- : -- AC Sparta Prague Week: 13
U Nisy Stadion
1C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:15 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Polonia W.
Monday
25/10/2010
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- St. Andra Week: 16
Cashpoint Arena
0C

Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Orebro -- : -- Brommapojkarna Week: 28
Behrn Arena
-2C
Home match

Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Halmstad -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 28
Orjans Vall
2C
Home match

Monday
25/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Goteborg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 28
Gamla Ullevi
-3C
Home match

Monday
25/10/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Brann -- : -- Kongsvinger Week: 28
Brann Stadion
1C
Home match

Monday
25/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 17:00 AlNajma -- : -- Malkia Week: 3
Bahrain National Stadium
30C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Odense BK -- : -- Snderjysk Elitesport Week: 13
Fionia Park
1C

Monday
25/10/2010
Arab Women's Football Cup 17:00 Egypt -- : -- Palestine semi final
Al Ahli Stadium
30C

Monday
25/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 12
Steaua Stadium
6C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 18:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- PFC Levski Sofia Week: 11
Lovech Stadium
5C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 9
Erzgebirgsstadion
0C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Le Havre AC -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 12
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
7C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 18:45 Volendam -- : -- RBC Roosendaal Week: 10
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Napoli -- : -- AC Milan Week: 8
Stadio San Paolo
14C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 8
Estadio Anoeta
11C
Away match

Monday
25/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 FC Porto -- : -- Uniao Leiria Week: 8
Estadio do Dragao
15C
Away match