Matches Broadcast on TV 30-10-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Japan -- : -- Peru Round: 2
Group A

Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Cuba -- : -- Germany Round: 2
Group C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 China -- : -- Canada Round: 2
Group D

Saturday
30/10/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Netherlands -- : -- Italy Round: 2
Group B

Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 10:00 Laci -- : -- Skenderbeu Week: 9
Stadiumi Laci
11C

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Hertha Berlin -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 10
Olympiastadion
8C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 11:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 10
Wildparkstadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 11:00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR -- : -- Giresunspor Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 11:15 Bylis B. -- : -- Besa Week: 9

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Akademik Sofia -- : -- Pirin Blagoevgrad Week: 12
Akademik Stadium
-1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 12
Rakovksi Stadion
1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 11:30 Sliven -- : -- Montana Week: 12
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Vorskla -- : -- Karpaty Week: 15
Stadion Vorskla
8C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- Beroe Week: 12
Stadium Balgarska Armia
-2C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- CFR Cluj Week: 13
Stadionul Otelul
4C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 12:45 Ruch Chorzow SA -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 11
Stadion Ruchu
1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 Vejle -- : -- Vestsjaelland Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Sibir Week: 26
Stadion Dinamo
5C
Home match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 13:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Szolnok Week: 12
Albert Stadion
4C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Atalanta -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 12
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Cittadella -- : -- Grosseto Week: 12
Stadio Tombolato
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Crotone Week: 12
Stadio Carlo Castellani
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Livorno -- : -- Reggina Week: 12
Stadio Armando Picchi
8C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Novara -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 12
Stadio Silvio Piola
5C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Pescara -- : -- Modena Week: 12
Stadio Adriatico
5C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Piacenza Week: 12
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Vicenza -- : -- Varese Week: 12
Stadio Romeo Menti
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Triestina Week: 12
Stadio Matusa
5C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 13:30 ALBusaiteen -- : -- ALRiffa Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 10
Weserstadion
11C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 10
Volkswagen Arena
12C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 10
Millerntor Stadion
11C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kln -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 10
Rhein Energie Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 10
Fritz Walter Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Libyan League Division 1 13:30 Darnes -- : -- Alahly Tripoli Week: 4
Away match
Match # 26

Saturday
30/10/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 14:00 GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 29
Gamla Ullevi
9C
Home match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Jordan League Professional 14:00 Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Baqa Week: 6
Prince Mohammed Stadium
17C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 14:00 FK Austria Wien -- : -- FC Magna Week: 13
Franz Horr Stadion
4C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 14:00 FK Partizan -- : -- Jagodina Week: 10
Partizan Stadium
4C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Albania Super League 14:00 KS Vllaznia -- : -- KS Flamurtari Week: 9
Loro Borici
11C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 14:00 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia -- : -- Roma Week: 2
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 Panellinios -- : -- Aris BSA 2003
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 14:15 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 11
Stadion Lechii
6C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Aris Thessaloniki -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 8
Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 14:15 Larissa FC -- : -- Xanthi Week: 8
Alkazar Stadium
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 14:30 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 8
Stade de la Marche Verte
16C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Baltic Basketball League 14:30 Siauliai - Lithuania -- : -- Valmiera - Latvia
Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 11
Stadion Jana Pawla II
4C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Randers -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 14
Essex Park Randers
10C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 15:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 12
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
-1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 26
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
5C
Home match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Bahraini Premiere League 15:30 Hidd -- : -- AlNajma Week: 4
Bahrain National Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 12
Gyuri ETO Stadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Swiss Super League 15:45 FC Sion -- : -- Luzern Week: 13
Stade Tourbillon
9C
Home match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 16:00 TBB Trier -- : -- Telekom Bonn Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 16:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Antalyaspor Week: 10
Ali Sami Yen
11C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Valencia -- : -- Real Zaragoza Week: 9
Estadio Mestalla
16C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 16:00 AS Roma -- : -- US Lecce Week: 9
Stadio Olimpico
5C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:00 Alahly Benghazi -- : -- Al-Tahaddi Week: 4
Stad Hugo Chavez
20C
Away match
Match # 32

Saturday
30/10/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 16:00 Meridiano Alicante -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 5
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 13
UPC-Arena
1C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Mattersburg -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 13
Pappelstadion
5C

Saturday
30/10/2010
Austria Bundesliga 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- Ried Week: 13
Linzer Stadion
1C

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 10
Veltins Arena
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Greek National League A 16:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 8
Apostolos Nikolaidis
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlShabab -- : -- AlNasr Week: 5
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:45 Al-Faysaly -- : -- AlAhli Week: 11
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
29C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 16:45 VVV-Venlo -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 12
Stadion De Koel
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia -- : -- Al-Hilal - Sudan Semifinals
Stade Taieb Mhiri
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Auxerre -- : -- Nice Week: 11
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Brest -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 11
Stade Francis le Ble
9C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Caen -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 11
Stade Michel d'Ornano
8C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Lorient -- : -- Arles Week: 11
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
12C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 11
Stade de Gerland
16C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 11
Stadium Municipal
11C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 11
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
12C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Heracles Almelo -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 12
Polman Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 18:00 Internacional -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 32
Estadio Jose Pinheiro Borda
19C
Home match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 18:00 KAA Gent -- : -- KV Mechelen Week: 13
Jules Otten Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck -- : -- Skyliners Francfort Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 9
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
17C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:00 Cimberio Varese -- : -- Montepaschi Siena
Saturday
30/10/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 18:15 NK Zagreb -- : -- Cibalia Week: 13
Stadion Kranjceviceva
1C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Rio Ave FC -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 9
Estdio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Arcos)
14C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- KK Buducnost - Serbia Week: 5
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 12
Philips Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 AC Milan -- : -- Juventus Week: 9
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
6C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:45 Poitiers -- : -- Limoges Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Widad Fez Week: 8
Stade El Harti
13C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 11
Stade Velodrome
17C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 9
Camp Nou
15C
Away match

Saturday
30/10/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- FC Porto Week: 9
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
13C
Away match