Matches Broadcast on TV 01-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 8:00

1st Half Australia 0 : 1 United Arab Emirates Quarter Final
JAR Stadium
27C

Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 10:00 Uzbekistan -- : -- Syria Quarter Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
27C

Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 12:00 Iraq -- : -- Japan Quarter Final
JAR Stadium
27C

Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 13
Ion Moina
0C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
AFC U-17 Championship 14:00 North Korea -- : -- Jordan Quarter Final
Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium
27C

Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlArabi -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Grand Hamad Stadium
32C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Umm salal -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 9
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 12
Chernomorets Stadion
12C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 9
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:30 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 13
Stadionul U. Valahorum
5C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:00 Jablonec -- : -- Mlada Boleslav Week: 14
Strelnice Stadion
9C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 17:00 Amal Sportif Tunisie - Tunisia -- : -- ASE - Morocco Semifinals

Monday
01/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 18:00 Brommapojkarna -- : -- Malm FF Week: 29
Grimsta IP
6C
Home match

Monday
01/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Odense BK Week: 14
Farum Park
9C

Monday
01/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 10
Konya Ataturk Stadium
10C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Siena Week: 12
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
3C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Swedish League Basketball 18:04 Orebro -- : -- Boras
Monday
01/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Pandurii Week: 13
Stadionul V. Stanescu
5C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Arabian Women Clubs Basketball Champ. 19:00 Sporting - Egypt -- : -- El Gezira - Egypt Semifinals

Monday
01/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 10
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Tours -- : -- Chteauroux Week: 13
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
10C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Italian League C1 B 19:45 Juve Stabia -- : -- Cisco Roma Week: 11
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Levante Week: 9
ONO Estadi
17C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Torino -- : -- Ascoli Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8C
Away match

Monday
01/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Portimonense Week: 9
D. Afonso Henriques
13C
Away match