Matches Broadcast on TV 05-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################


Friday
05/11/2010
Saudi League Div. 1 12:10 Al-Riyadh -- : -- Al-Ansar Week: 5
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium
23C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlDhafra -- : -- AlNasr Round: 2
Al Dhafra Stadium
31C
Group A
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:50 AlAhli -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 2
Rashid Stadium
32C
Group B
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 Dubai -- : -- AlWasl Week: 9
Postponed
Dubai Club Stadium
32C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Saturn Week: 27
Spartak Stadion
15C
Home match

Friday
05/11/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlWehda -- : -- AlAhli Week: 9
Postponed
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
31C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlWehda Round: 2
Banni Yas Stadium
31C
Group A
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Vorskla -- : -- Volyn Week: 16
Stadion Vorskla
13C
Home match

Friday
05/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 14
Stadionul Gaz Metan
9C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Libyan League Division 1 16:30 Alahly Tripoli -- : -- Khaleej Sirte Week: 5
Stade 11 June
20C
Away match
Match # 39

Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlHilal Week: 6
Abdullah Aldabil Stadium
26C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 Najran -- : -- AlAhli Week: 6
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
25C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 16:40 Al-Taawon -- : -- AlShabab Week: 6
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
23C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 Itthad Al Shorta -- : -- Smouha Week: 10
Arab Contractors Stadium - Osman ahmed osman
22C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 11
Ruhrstadion
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Ingolstadt -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 11
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 11
Erzgebirgsstadion
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 17:00 Vestsjaelland -- : -- Koge BK Week: 14
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 St. Polten -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 18

Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 18

Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Hartberg -- : -- Grodig Week: 18

Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Gratkorn -- : -- Vienna Week: 18

Friday
05/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 17:45 RBC Roosendaal -- : -- FC Den Bosch Week: 12
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 13
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
9C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Kayserispor -- : -- Genclerbirligi Week: 11
Kayseri Ataturk Stadi
7C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 18:00 Reggina -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 13
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 14
Ion Oblemenco
11C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 KS Cracovia -- : -- Wisla Krakow Week: 12
Stadion Jana Pawla II
15C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Zaglebie -- : -- Widzew Week: 12
Stadion Zaglebia
17C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 19:15 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- Jablonec Week: 15
Stadion Eden
14C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia Week: 6
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:30 Widad Fez -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 9
Complexe sportif de Fs
12C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KVC Westerlo -- : -- KRC Genk Week: 14
Kuipje Stadion
14C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 18

Friday
05/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- FC St. Pauli Week: 11
Veltins Arena
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:30 F.C. Barcelona Borges -- : -- Alser Puerto Sagunto Week: 9
Hall Palau Blaugrana
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 Paris -- : -- LE MANS SARTHE BASKET Week: 5
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Willem II -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 13
Willem II Stadion
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Rochdale AFC -- : -- United of Manchester Round 1

Friday
05/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Elche CF -- : -- Las Palmas Week: 11
Estadio Manuel Martinez Valero
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 20:00 Triestina -- : -- Atalanta Week: 13
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 10
Estadio do Bonfim
13C
Away match

Friday
05/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B 23:01 America MG -- : -- Guaratingueta SP Week: 34
Home match