Matches Broadcast on TV 06-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Saturday
06/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Japan -- : -- China Second Stage
Group E

Saturday
06/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- Germany Second Stage
Group F

Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Amkar -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 27
Zvezda Stadion
4C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian League Division 1 11:00 Zhemchuzhina -- : -- Irtysh Omsk Week: 38
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 11:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Zorya Week: 16
Druzhba Stadium
18C
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 Montana -- : -- PFC Litex Lovech Week: 13
Ogosta Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 11
MSV Arena
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FC Augsburg -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 11
Impuls Arena
11C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Pandurii -- : -- Targu Mures Week: 14
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
14C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 Jagodina -- : -- Hajduk Kula Week: 11
Stadion FK Jagodina
11C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Minyor Pernik -- : -- Vidima Rakovski Week: 13
Minjor Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Beroe -- : -- PFC Chernomorets Burgas Week: 13
Beroe Stadium
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadion
15C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
UAE League Professional 12:55 AlNasr -- : -- AlDhafra Week: 9
Postponed
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
31C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Anzhi -- : -- Tomsk Week: 27
Stadion Dinamo
19C
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:15 Aalborg -- : -- Skjern Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 Avenir Sportif de Gabes -- : -- J.S. Kairouanaise Week: 8
Stade de Gabes
20C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 12
Ernesta Pola Stadium
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 14:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Match # 1

Saturday
06/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 13
Kaposvari Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Antalyaspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 11
Antalya Ataturk Stadi
23C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 13
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
8C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Novara Week: 13
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Pescara Week: 13
Stadio Ezio Scida
15C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Grosseto -- : -- Torino Week: 13
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Livorno Week: 13
Stadio Alberto Braglia
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Empoli Week: 13
Stadio Euganeo
11C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Vicenza Week: 13
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
10C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Cittadella Week: 13
Stadio Franco Ossala
8C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Norway Women Handball League 14:10 Stabk -- : -- Selbu Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlWakra Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlSadd Week: 10
Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Tunisian League 14:30 Stade Tunisien -- : -- Esprance Sportive de Tunis Week: 7
Stade El Menzah
19C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hamburger SV -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 11
HSH Nordbank Arena
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg Week: 11
Commerzbank Arena
14C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- FC Kln Week: 11
Frankenstadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 11
Borussia-Park
10C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 11
Badenova Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Algerian League 14:30 MC SAIDA -- : -- ASO Chlef Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Algerian League 14:30 USM Blida -- : -- CR Belouizdad Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 14:45 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 12
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
8C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 15:00 Al-Ittihad -- : -- AlNajma Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Wacker Tirol -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 14
Tivoli Neu Stadium
4C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 15:00 Roma -- : -- Forli Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 AEK -- : -- Panellinios
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Panionios -- : -- Olympiacos Piraeus
Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 15:00 AFC Wimbledon -- : -- Ebbsfleet United FC Round 1

Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 15:00 Barnet FC -- : -- Charlton Athletic FC Round 1

Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:15 Bjerringbro -- : -- AG Kbenhavn Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Asteras Tripolis FC -- : -- Panserraikos Week: 9
Asteras Tripolis Stadium
17C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Xanthi -- : -- Iraklis Week: 9
Skoda Xanthi Arena
15C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
AFC Cup 15:30 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria Final
Jaber Al-Ahmad International Stadium
24C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Rostov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 27
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
16C
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
UAE League Professional 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- Baniyas SC Week: 9
Postponed
Al-Sharjah Stadium
32C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 gks belchatow -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 12
Stadion GKS
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Aalborg BK -- : -- Esbjerg fB Week: 15
Aalborg Stadion
4C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 13
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Astra Petrolul -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 14
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 16:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- AZS Koszalin
Saturday
06/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 13
ZTE Arena
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Al-Hala -- : -- ALMuharraq Week: 3
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:45 AlAhli -- : -- AlKhor SC Week: 10
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
30C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Moroccan Cup 17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Semifinals
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Match # 2

Saturday
06/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Moreirense -- : -- Leixoes SC Week: 7
Est Com. J. de Almeida Freitas
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Fenerbahce -- : -- Eskişehirspor Week: 11
Fenerbahe Sukru Saracoglu
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 17:00 Girona -- : -- Ponferradina Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Bologna FC -- : -- US Lecce Week: 10
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Cajasol -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 6
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
06/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Panathinaikos -- : -- Peristeri
Saturday
06/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 17:20 Rock BasketBall - Estonia -- : -- VEF Riga - Latvia
Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 14
Franz Fekete Stadion
0C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Ried -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 14
Keine Sorgen Stadion
14C

Saturday
06/11/2010
French Handball League 1 17:30 ST RAPHAEL -- : -- Tremblay Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 17:30 Naturhouse La Rioja -- : -- Portland San Antonio Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiacos CFP -- : -- Panionios GSS FC Week: 9
Karaiskaki Stadium
20C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- Kerkyra Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
FA Cup 17:30 Cambridge United FC -- : -- Huddersfield Town Round 1

Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- Excelsior Week: 13
Arke Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Arles -- : -- Caen Week: 12
Parc des Sports
7C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 12
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
14C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Lorient Week: 12
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
12C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Auxerre Week: 12
Stade Auguste Bonal
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 18:00 VfL Gummersbach -- : -- Fuchse Berlin Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:15 Arka Gdynia -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 12
Stadion Gosir
6C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Timişoara -- : -- FC Vaslui Week: 14
Stadionul UMT
10C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 18:30 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- KK Zagreb - Croatia Week: 6
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 FC Groningen -- : -- NAC Breda Week: 13
Euroborg Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Standard de Liege -- : -- Eupen Week: 14
Stade Maurice Dufrasne (Sclessin)
10C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Igokea Laktasi - Bosnia And Herzegovina Week: 6
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Real Sociedad -- : -- Real Racing Santander Week: 10
Estadio Anoeta
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:00 SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO -- : -- SAOS CHORALE DE ROANNE BASKET Week: 5
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cant -- : -- Banca Tercas Teramo
Saturday
06/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 HSV Hamburg -- : -- SG Flensburg-Handewitt Week: 11
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 De Graafschap -- : -- N.E.C. Nijmegen Week: 13
Stadion De Vijverberg
9C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- Brescia Week: 10
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Major League Soccer USA 20:00 Columbus Crew -- : -- Colorado Rapids Conference Semifinals
Crew Stadium
2C
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Olympique Lyonnais Week: 12
Stade de la Route de Lorient
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 RCD Espanyol -- : -- Malaga CF Week: 10
Estadi Cornella-El Prat
13C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Portimonense -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 10
Estadio do Portimonense
16C
Away match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Atltico Mineiro -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 34
Estadio Governador Magalhes Pinto
20C
Home match

Saturday
06/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 21:30 Racing Club -- : -- Arsenal Sarandi Week: 13
Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Peron
14C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Colombia Clausura League 23:20 Corporacion Deportiva Once Caldas -- : -- America de Cali Week: 17
Estadio Palogrande
18C

Saturday
06/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:30 Boca Juniors -- : -- Argentinos Jrs Week: 13
Estadio Alberto J. Armando (Bombonera)
14C