Matches Broadcast on TV 11-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Thursday
11/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kuwait -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Yingdong Stadium
29C
Group D

Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 11
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 11
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Friendlies - National 14:40 Iraq - First -- : -- India - First Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium - AlShaab Club
32C

Thursday
11/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 16:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSadd Week: 11
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlAhli -- : -- AlRaed Week: 13
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
35C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlQadasiya -- : -- AlEttifaq Week: 13
Prince Saud Bin Jalawi Sport City Stadium (ARRAKAH)
29C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlShabab -- : -- Alfaisaly Week: 13
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
26C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 Najran -- : -- AlHilal Week: 13
AlAkhdoud Club Stadium
23C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Zain Saudi Professional League 16:35 AlHazm -- : -- AlFateh FC Week: 13
Alhazm Club Stadium
24C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Bahrain Basketball League 16:45 Al-Ittihad -- : -- AlAhli Week: 4
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:00 Khimki - Russia -- : -- Maccabi T.A. - Israel League
Group A

Thursday
11/11/2010
Baltic League 17:00 Liepaja - Latvia -- : -- Banga - Lithuania Daugavas Stadions
7C
Home match

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 17:30 Cibona Zagreb - Croatia -- : -- CHOLET BASKET - France League
Group A

Thursday
11/11/2010
KNVB Beker 17:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- BV Veendam Round 2
Amsterdam ArenA
4C

Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 19:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Portugalete Round of 32
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
5C
Home match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Sweden Handball Elitserien 19:15 Savehof -- : -- Skovde Week: 11

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Regal F.C. Barcelona - Spain -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania League
Group C

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Brose Baskets Bamberg - Germany League
Group B

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 POWER ELECTRONICS VALENCIA - Spain -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano - Italy League
Group D

Thursday
11/11/2010
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey League
Group D

Thursday
11/11/2010
English League Division 4 19:45 Wrexham FC -- : -- Luton Town Week: 18
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Parma -- : -- Sampdoria Week: 11
Stadio Ennio Tardini
7C
Away match

Thursday
11/11/2010
KNVB Beker 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- ADO Den Haag Round 2
Euroborg Stadion
4C

Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Logrones Round of 32
Estadio Mestalla
11C
Home match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 20:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Mallorca Round of 32
Estadio El Molinon
14C
Home match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Spain Copa del Rey 21:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Hercules CF Round of 32
Estadio La Rosaleda
15C
Home match

Thursday
11/11/2010
Copa Sudamericana 22:00 Avai FC - Brazil -- : -- Goias Esporte Clube - Brazil Quarterfinals
Estadio Ressacada
15C
Home match
__________________
elvis