Matches Broadcast on TV 12-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Friday
12/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Otelul Galati -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 15
Stadionul Otelul
13C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Dubai -- : -- AlNasr Round: 3
Dubai Club Stadium
30C
Group A
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlJazira -- : -- AlAhli Round: 3
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium - Aljazirah Club
29C
Group B
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 Lekhwia -- : -- AlRayyan Week: 11
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Qatar Week: 11
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 14:30 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Week: 11
Al-Khawr Stadium
29C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Russian Premier League 15:00 Saturn -- : -- Amkar Week: 28
Saturn
6C
Home match

Friday
12/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlShabab -- : -- AlWasl Round: 3
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
30C
Group B
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 MTK Budapest -- : -- Lombard Papa Week: 14
Hidegkuti Nandor Stadion
8C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 17:00 Obolon Kiev -- : -- FC Metalurg Donetsk Week: 17
Obolon Stadium
10C
Home match

Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 12
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Karlsruher SC -- : -- FC Erzgebirge Aue Week: 12
Wildparkstadion
12C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 SpVgg Gr. Frth -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 12
Playmobil Stadion
10C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 17:00 Valmiera - Latvia -- : -- Dolphins - Sweden
Friday
12/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:15 SK Slavia Prague -- : -- FC Banik Ostrava Week: 16
Stadion Eden
7C
Home match

Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Gratkorn -- : -- St. Polten Week: 19

Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Grodig Week: 19

Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Schwadorf -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 19

Friday
12/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Gyori ETO FC -- : -- Videoton Szekesfehervar Week: 14
Gyuri ETO Stadion
10C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Konyaspor -- : -- Kayserispor Week: 12
Konya Ataturk Stadium
8C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Astra Petrolul Week: 15
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
11C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Morocco -- : -- Alittihad - Libya Semifinals
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
9C
Home match

Friday
12/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Wisla Krakow -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 13
Stadion Wisly
8C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Widzew -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 13
Stadion Widzewa
6C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Le Mans -- : -- Evian Thonon Gaillar Week: 15
Stade Leon-Bollee
13C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Vienna -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 19

Friday
12/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 12
Signal Iduna Park
10C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE -- : -- BCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL Week: 6
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Willem II -- : -- De Graafschap Week: 14
Willem II Stadion
11C
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Villarreal B -- : -- CD Numancia Week: 12
Away match

Friday
12/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Champions 20:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Morocco -- : -- Club Africain - Tunisia Stade Mohammed V
9C
Home match

Friday
12/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 CD Nacional -- : -- Maritimo Week: 11
Estdio da Madeira
14C
Away match
__________________
elvis