Matches Broadcast on TV 13-11-10


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 7:45 Japan -- : -- Qatar Round: 1
Group A

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 Jordan -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Yingdong Stadium
29C
Group C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 South Korea -- : -- Palestine Round: 3
Yuexiushan Stadium
29C
Group C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Brazil -- : -- Japan Semi Final

Saturday
13/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Serbia -- : -- Italy 5th : 8th Place

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 9:30 Mongolia -- : -- Saudi Arabia Round: 1
Group A

Saturday
13/11/2010
AFC Champions League 10:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC - South Korea -- : -- Zobahan - Iran Final
National Olympic Stadium
18C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Iran -- : -- Viet Nam Round: 3
Guangzhou University City Stadium
29C
Group B

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Bahrain -- : -- Turkmenistan Round: 3
Guangdong Provincial People Stadium
29C
Group B

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Kyrgyzstan -- : -- Japan Round: 3
Huadu Stadium
29C
Group A

Saturday
13/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 China -- : -- Malaysia Round: 3
Tianhe Stadium
29C
Group A

Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:30 Tomsk -- : -- FC Alania Vladikavkaz Week: 28
Trud Stadion Tomsk
1C
Home match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Illichivets -- : -- Vorskla Week: 17
Paralimni Stadium
25C
Home match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Levski Sofia -- : -- Akademik Sofia Week: 14
Georgi Asparuhov Stadion
8C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- VfL Osnabrck Week: 12
Schuco-Arena
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- 1. FC Union Berlin Week: 12
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- Pandurii Week: 15
Ion Moina
8C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Adanaspor -- : -- Orduspor Week: 12
Adana 5 Ocak Stadium
23C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Vidima Rakovski -- : -- Beroe Week: 14
Rakovksi Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 Sliven -- : -- Kaliakra Week: 14
Hadzhi Dimitar Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:30 PFC slavia Sofia -- : -- Montana Week: 14
Slavia Stadion Sofia
8C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Ittihad Kalba -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 3
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium
30C
Group B
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlWehda -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 3
Aal-Nahyan Stadium - Alwehda Club
29C
Group A
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 13:00 Panionios GSS FC -- : -- Atromitos FC Week: 10
Nea Smyrni Stadium
20C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Kalithea -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Panthrakikos FC Komotini -- : -- Thrasivoulos Filis Week: 9
Komotini Municipal Stadium
16C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:30 Polonia Bytom -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 13
Stadion Polonia
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:30 AG Kbenhavn -- : -- Aarhus Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:45 Terek Grozni -- : -- Anzhi Week: 28
Uvays Akhtayev Stadion
21C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -- : -- Metalurh Zaporizhya Week: 17
Donbass Arena
13C
Home match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Debreceni VSC -- : -- Zalaegerzseg Week: 14
Olah Gabor Stadion
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Bursaspor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 12
Bursa Ataturk Stadyumu
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Cittadella Week: 15
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
9C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Crotone -- : -- Livorno Week: 15
Stadio Ezio Scida
15C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Empoli -- : -- Atalanta Week: 15
Stadio Carlo Castellani
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Modena -- : -- Vicenza Week: 15
Stadio Alberto Braglia
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Triestina -- : -- Portogruaro Week: 15
Stadio Nereo Rocco
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Varese -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 15
Stadio Franco Ossala
8C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Calcio Padova -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 15
Stadio Euganeo
7C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Piacenza -- : -- Novara Week: 15
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Reggina -- : -- Torino Week: 15
Stadio Oreste Granillo
18C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 14:00 PAOK -- : -- AEK
Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 12
Weserstadion
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 12
Volkswagen Arena
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kln -- : -- Borussia Mnchengladbach Week: 12
Rhein Energie Stadion
15C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- VfB Stuttgart Week: 12
Fritz Walter Stadion
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Week: 12
Millerntor Stadion
9C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Sweden Svenska Cupen 15:00 Hammarby -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Final

Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 Ried -- : -- FC Magna Week: 15
Keine Sorgen Stadion
8C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 15:00 Hartberg -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 19

Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Timişoara Week: 15
Stadionul U. Valahorum
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Kolossos -- : -- Panathinaikos
Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 15:15 Skjern -- : -- Kolding Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Kerkyra -- : -- Xanthi Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Ergotelis -- : -- Olympiacos CFP Week: 10
Pankritio Stadium
17C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Baltic Basketball League 15:30 BK Ventspils - Latvia -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 15:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Gornik Zabrze Week: 13
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
17C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Week: 28
Stadion Dinamo
7C
Home match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAin -- : -- Baniyas SC Round: 3
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
28C
Group A
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Esbjerg fB -- : -- Odense BK Week: 16
Blue Water Arena
8C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 PFC Litex Lovech -- : -- Lokomotiv Sofia Week: 14
Lovech Stadium
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Omonia Nicosia FC -- : -- Anorthosis Famagusta FC Week: 10
Neo GSP Stadium
24C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
CAF Champions League 17:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis - Tunisia -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Final
Stade 7 Novembre de Rades
15C
Home match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 Fc Brasov -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 15
Stadionul Tineretului
9C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 17:00 Trofense -- : -- Estoril Week: 8
Stadium Clube Desportivo Trofense
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Fenerbahce Week: 12
Kamil Ocak Stadi
22C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao -- : -- UD Almeria Week: 11
Estadio San Mames
17C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 Fiorentina -- : -- AC Cesena Week: 12
Stadio Artemio Franchi (Firenze)
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 DKV Joventut -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Zastal -- : -- Anwil Wloclawek
Saturday
13/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 Olympiacos Piraeus -- : -- Ikaros
Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 17:15 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Lechia Gdansk Week: 13
Stadion Lecha
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 FK Austria Wien -- : -- Kapfenberg Week: 15
Franz Horr Stadion
10C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Mattersburg -- : -- SK Rapid Wien Week: 15
Pappelstadion
10C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Lask Linz -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 15
Linzer Stadion
8C

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Hannoverscher 1896 Week: 12
Stadion am Bruchweg
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 17:30 BM. Alcobendas -- : -- F.C. Barcelona Borges Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:30 Forli -- : -- Castellana Grotte Week: 4
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 PAOK FC -- : -- AEK Athens Week: 10
Toumba Stadium
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 PSV Eindhoven -- : -- Excelsior Week: 14
Philips Stadion
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 13
Stade Jacques Chaban-Delmas
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Brest -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 13
Stade Francis le Ble
10C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Olympique de Marseille -- : -- Racing Club de Lens Week: 13
Stade Velodrome
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Monaco FC -- : -- Arles Week: 13
Stade Louis II
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Montpellier HSC -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 13
Stade de la Mosson
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Valenciennes -- : -- Saint Etienne Week: 13
Stade Nungesser
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:00 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 13
Stadium Polonia
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 18:00 LE MANS SARTHE BASKET -- : -- CHOLET BASKET Week: 6
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:05 FC Midtjylland -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 16
MCH Arena
7C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 Roda JC -- : -- FC Utrecht Week: 14
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Germinal Beerschot -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 15
Olympisch Stadion
12C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:00 Phoenix Hagen -- : -- EWE Baskets Oldenburg Week: 9
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Atletico de Madrid -- : -- Osasuna Week: 11
Estadio Vicente Calderon
7C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Bennet Cant -- : -- Montepaschi Siena
Saturday
13/11/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:05 RNK Split -- : -- NK Dinamo Zagreb Week: 15
Park Mladezi
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 11
D. Afonso Henriques
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- FC Twente Enschede Week: 14
MyCom Stadion
11C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Juventus -- : -- AS Roma Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
8C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Caen -- : -- Lille OSC Week: 13
Stade Michel d'Ornano
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 FC Barcelona -- : -- Villarreal CF Week: 11
Camp Nou
13C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 21:15 Academica Coimbra -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 11
Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
14C
Away match

Saturday
13/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 21:20 Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- All Boys Week: 14
Julio Humberto Grondona
17C

Saturday
13/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Corinthians -- : -- Cruzeiro Week: 35
Municipal Paulo Machado de Carvalho
14C
Home match
__________________
elvis