Matches Broadcast on TV 14-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 8:00

1st Period United States -- : -- Japan 3rd place

Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 9:00 Italy -- : -- Turkey 5th : 8th Place

Sunday
14/11/2010
Women World Volleyball Championship 10:30 Russia -- : -- Brazil Final

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 10:45 Sassari -- : -- Armani Jeans Milano
Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva Week: 28
Spartak Stadion
18C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 11:00 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- Cibona Zagreb - Croatia Week: 7
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 11:00 Real Valladolid -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 12
Estadio Nuevo Jose Zorilla
9C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal 2.Liga 11:15 Arouca -- : -- Fatima Week: 8
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 11:30 SS Lazio -- : -- Napoli Week: 12
Stadio Olimpico
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- FC Rostov Week: 28
Petrovsky Stadion
4C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 12:00 PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 14
Ticha Stadion
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Rapid Bucuresti Week: 15
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Serbia 1.SFL 12:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda -- : -- Vojvodina Week: 12
Stadion FK Sloboda
14C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Boluspor -- : -- B.B. Gaziantep Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway NM Cupen 12:15 Follo -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Final

Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 FC Energie Cottbus -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 12
Stadion der Freundschaft
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Alemannia Aachen -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 12
Tivoli Stadion
15C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:30 Ingolstadt -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark Division 1 League 12:45 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Viborg Week: 15
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
5C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 13:15 Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- Sibir Week: 28
Lokomotiv Stadion
12C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 VVV-Venlo -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 14
Stadion De Koel
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 AZ Alkmaar -- : -- Ajax Amsterdam Week: 14
DSB-stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Lithuania 1 Division 14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius -- : -- Suduva Week: 33
Zalgiris Stadium
8C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 14:00 SC Tavriya Simferopol -- : -- FC Dinamo Kiev Week: 17
Lokomotiv Stadium
18C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 14:00 Zaglebie -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 13
Stadion Zaglebia
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Palermo -- : -- Catania Week: 12
Stadio Renzo Barbera
15C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Bologna FC -- : -- Brescia Week: 12
Stadio Renato dall'Ara
9C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Sampdoria -- : -- Chievo Verona Week: 12
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
17C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Udinese -- : -- US Lecce Week: 12
Stadio Friuli
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 As Bari -- : -- Parma Week: 12
Stadio San Nicola
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 14:00 Cagliari -- : -- Genoa Week: 12
Stadio Comunale Sant
10C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 12
Rhein Neckar Arena Stadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 9
Al Inbiate Stadim
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 FC Nordsjlland -- : -- Lyngby Week: 16
Farum Park
7C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg Week: 15
UPC-Arena
3C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 15
Steaua Stadium
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
FA of Ireland Cup 15:30 Shamrock Rovers Dublin -- : -- Sligo Rovers FC Final

Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -- : -- SC Heerenveen Week: 14
Stadion Feijenoord (De Kuip)
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 15:30 Heracles Almelo -- : -- FC Groningen Week: 14
Polman Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Russian Premier League 16:00 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 28
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
6C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Auxerre -- : -- Stade Rennais FC Week: 13
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 16:00 Lorient -- : -- Paris Saint-Germain Week: 13
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 16:00 Karpaty -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 17
Stadion Ukrayina
9C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Bulgaria Premier League 16:00 CSKA Sofia -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 14
Stadium Balgarska Armia
7C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- Hradec K. Week: 16
Dolicek Stadion
11C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Alki -- : -- Olympiakos Nicosia Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League 16:00 Zrinjski -- : -- Siroki Brijeg Week: 14
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
4C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Zaragoza -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 11
Estadio La Romareda
8C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Hercules CF -- : -- Real Sociedad Week: 11
Estadio Jose Rico Perez
10C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Racing Santander -- : -- RCD Espanyol Week: 11
Estadio El Sardinero
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Malaga CF -- : -- Levante Week: 11
Estadio La Rosaleda
15C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 16:00 Real Mallorca -- : -- Deportivo La Coruna Week: 11
ONO Estadi
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:15 Korona Kielce -- : -- Jagiellonia Bialystok Week: 13
Korona Kielce Stadion
6C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Swedish League Allsvenskan 16:30 Gefle -- : -- GIF Sundsvall Playoffs

Sunday
14/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 16:30 Bayern Munich -- : -- FC Nurnberg Week: 12
Allianz Arena
6C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 16:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt -- : -- Rhein-Neckar Lwen Week: 12
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
African Confederation Cup 2010 17:00 Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia Semifinals
Al Hilal Stadium
-1C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Qatar Stars League 17:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlGarrafa Week: 1
Hamad Bin Khalifa Stadium
30C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 KAA Gent -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 15
Jules Otten Stadion
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 17:00 Horsens -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 16
CASA Arena Horsens
4C

Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Galatasaray -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 12
Ali Sami Yen
19C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 17:00 Monza -- : -- Roma Week: 4
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 17:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro -- : -- Air Avellino
Sunday
14/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 17:30 Samsunspor -- : -- Denizlispor Week: 12
Samsun 19 Mayis Stadi
14C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:45 FC Dinamo Bucuresti -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 15
Stadionul Dinamo
12C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 18:00 Sporting Gijon -- : -- Real Madrid CF Week: 11
Estadio El Molinon
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 18:00 Al-Nasr - Libya -- : -- FAR Rabat - Morocco Stad Hugo Chavez
16C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 18:15 Benfica -- : -- Naval Week: 11
Estadio da Luz
14C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Norway Tippeligaen 19:00 Honefoss -- : -- Ranheim Playoffs

Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Fluminense FC -- : -- Goias Esporte Clube Week: 35
Estadio Alberto Oliveira
24C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish Handball League 19:00 CAI BM. Aragn -- : -- J.D. Arrate Week: 10
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem -- : -- Kortrijk Week: 15
Regenboog stadion
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 Internazionale -- : -- AC Milan Week: 12
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
11C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais -- : -- Nice Week: 13
Stade de Gerland
17C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 20:00 Valencia -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 11
Estadio Mestalla
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 FC Porto -- : -- Portimonense Week: 11
Estadio do Dragao
13C
Away match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 21:30 Vasco Da Gama -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Week: 35
Estadio Sao Januario
18C
Home match

Sunday
14/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 22:10 Velez Sarsfield -- : -- Lanus Week: 14
Estadio Jose Amalfitani
13C
__________________
elvis