Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: titanium2 with os 3.01

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    23-06-2005
    Location
    GERMANY
    Posts
    10
    Uploads
    0

    titanium2 with os 3.01

    HI TO ALL I HAVE
    titanium2 with os 3.01 WICH PROVIDER OPEN MY CARD

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    31-10-2005
    Posts
    278
    Uploads
    0

    Re: titanium2 with os 3.01

    Quote Originally Posted by tiku View Post
    HI TO ALL I HAVE
    titanium2 with os 3.01 WICH PROVIDER OPEN MY CARD
    None, my friend ...

Similar Threads

  1. titanium2 with os 3.01 for nova cy and gr
    By therapia in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 117
    Last Post: 20-09-2011, 17:03:48
  2. Titanium2 os 3.01 help to program
    By xewonder in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 03-03-2010, 14:04:31
  3. titanium2 OS
    By karaoli2001 in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-08-2009, 09:10:18
  4. how to convert titanium2 to K3 ?
    By murphy in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 30-07-2006, 00:58:46
  5. Titanium2 erase OS??
    By krager in forum Titanium Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-12-2005, 13:44:26

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •