Matches Broadcast on TV 19-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 6:00 Bahrain -- : -- Hong Kong Round: 5
Group B

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 7:30 Japan -- : -- Thailand Quarterfinals

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 7:45 Kuwait -- : -- Iran Round: 5
Group B

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 8:00 North Korea -- : -- United Arab Emirates Quarterfinals

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 South Korea -- : -- Uzbekistan Quarterfinals

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer 11:00 Iran -- : -- Oman Quarterfinals

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Basketball 11:15 Jordan -- : -- Mongolia Round 2 Groups
Round: 3
Group E

Friday
19/11/2010
Asian Games Basketball 11:15 Taiwan -- : -- Qatar Round 2 Groups
Round: 3
Group F

Friday
19/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Sevastopol PFK -- : -- Arsenal Kyiv Week: 18
Druzhba Stadium
14C
Home match

Friday
19/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Pandurii -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 16
Stadionul Nicolae Dobrin
7C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlAhli -- : -- AlShabab Round: 4
Rashid Stadium
28C
Group B
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Baniyas SC -- : -- Dubai Round: 4
Banni Yas Stadium
28C
Group A
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlRayyan Round: 1
Al-Khawr Stadium
27C
Group B

Friday
19/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlNasr -- : -- AlWehda Round: 4
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
28C
Group A
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 15
Kaposvari Stadion
9C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:45 CFR Cluj -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 16
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
5C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 Umm salal -- : -- AlArabi Round: 1
Al-Khawr Stadium
27C
Group A

Friday
19/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 1. FC Union Berlin -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 13
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 13
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Turow Zgorzeleg -- : -- Polpharma Starogard
Friday
19/11/2010
Czech Gambrinus League 17:15 Bohemians 1905 -- : -- FC Viktoria Plzen Week: 17
Dolicek Stadion
2C
Home match

Friday
19/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 20

Friday
19/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 St. Polten -- : -- Hartberg Week: 20

Friday
19/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 WAC-St. Andra -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 20

Friday
19/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Grodig -- : -- Vienna Week: 20

Friday
19/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- BFC Siofok Week: 15
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
7C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Rapid Bucuresti -- : -- Universitatea Cluj Week: 16
Stadionul V. Stanescu
7C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Legia Warsaw -- : -- Arka Gdynia Week: 14
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
9C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 14
Ernesta Pola Stadium
7C
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Rheindorf Altach -- : -- Schwadorf Week: 20
Cashpoint Arena
4C

Friday
19/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:30 VfL Osnabrck -- : -- Hertha Berlin Week: 13
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 JA VICHY VAL D'ALLIER AUVERGNE -- : -- ASVEL BASKET Week: 7
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 FC Eindhoven -- : -- SC Cambuur Week: 14
Away match

Friday
19/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Vicenza -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 16
Stadio Romeo Menti
9C
Away match
__________________
elvis