Matches Broadcast on TV 20-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Saturday
20/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 7:45

Half Time Japan 16 : 14 Saudi Arabia Round: 5
Group A

Saturday
20/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer Women 8:00 China -- : -- Japan Semifinals

Saturday
20/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 9:30 China -- : -- Qatar Round: 5
Group A

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 PFC CSKA Moskva -- : -- FC Spartak Moskva Week: 29
Stadion Dinamo
3C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Anzhi -- : -- Saturn Week: 29
Stadion Dinamo
11C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 29
Republikan Spartak Stadion
11C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 FC Rostov -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 29
Olimp 21-Vek Stadion
7C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 FC Rubin Kazan -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 29
Tsentralnyi Stadion
0C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- Dinamo Moscow Week: 29
Metallurg Stadion
0C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Russian Premier League 11:00 Amkar -- : -- Spartak Nalchik Week: 29
Zvezda Stadion
-1C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Asian Games Soccer Women 11:00 North Korea -- : -- South Korea Semifinals

Saturday
20/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 12:00 Zorya -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk Week: 18
Avanhard Stadium
7C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- Ingolstadt Week: 13
Ruhrstadion
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Frth Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 12:00 Targu Mures -- : -- FC Steaua Bucuresti Week: 16
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Altay -- : -- Mersin I.Y. Week: 13
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Lebanese League 12:15 Salam Sour -- : -- Al-Safa Week: 7
Sur Municipal Stadium
25C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlWasl -- : -- Ittihad Kalba Round: 4
Al-Wasl Club Stadium
29C
Group B
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlDhafra -- : -- AlAin Round: 4
Al Dhafra Stadium
28C
Group A
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Greek National League B 13:00 Doxa Dramas -- : -- Panthrakikos FC Komotini Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 C. A. Bizertin -- : -- Olympique Beja Week: 9
Stade 15 Octobre
14C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Tunisian League 13:30 A.S. Marsa -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Week: 9
Stade Abdelaziz Chtioui
15C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Denmark Handball League 13:30 Team Tvis Holstebro -- : -- AG Kbenhavn Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Poland I Liga 13:45 WKS Slask Wroclaw -- : -- Ruch Chorzow SA Week: 14
Stadion Slaska Wroclaw
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 14:00 Haladas -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 15
Stadion Rohonci ut
5C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 14:00 Manisaspor -- : -- Bursaspor Week: 13
19 Mayis Stadi
17C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Portogruaro -- : -- Siena Week: 16
Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia
9C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Sassuolo -- : -- Triestina Week: 16
Stadio Comunale E. Ricci
-2C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Torino -- : -- Modena Week: 16
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
5C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Frosinone Calcio -- : -- Pescara Week: 16
Stadio Matusa
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Ascoli -- : -- Varese Week: 16
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
0C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Atalanta -- : -- Crotone Week: 16
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Cittadella -- : -- Piacenza Week: 16
Stadio Tombolato
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Grosseto -- : -- Albinoleffe Week: 16
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
10C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 14:00 Livorno -- : -- Empoli Week: 16
Stadio Armando Picchi
11C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 14:00 HSV Hamburg - Germany -- : -- Tatran Presov - Slovakia Group B

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -- : -- TSG Hoffenheim Week: 13
Commerzbank Arena
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Schalke 04 -- : -- SV Werder Bremen Week: 13
Veltins Arena
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Borussia Mnchengladbach -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 Week: 13
Borussia-Park
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 SC Freiburg -- : -- BV Borussia Dortmund Week: 13
Badenova Stadion
0C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 Hannover 96 -- : -- Hamburger SV Week: 13
AWD Arena
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 14:30 FC Nurnberg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 13
Frankenstadion
3C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 Qatar -- : -- AlSailiya SC Round: 1
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
27C
Group B

Saturday
20/11/2010
Poland I Liga 15:00 Lechia Gdansk -- : -- Widzew Week: 14
Stadion Lechii
3C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 FC Magna -- : -- SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz Week: 16
Wiener Neustadt Stadion
1C

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italy Volleyball Serie A1 League 15:00 Castellana Grotte -- : -- Roma Week: 5
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Panionios -- : -- PAOK
Saturday
20/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 15:00 Aris BSA 2003 -- : -- Peristeri
Saturday
20/11/2010
Greek National League A 15:15 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- Asteras Tripolis FC Week: 11
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 15:15 Kolding - Denmark -- : -- Montpellier - France Group B

Saturday
20/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlSharjah -- : -- AlJazira Round: 4
Dubai Club Stadium
29C
Group B
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:00 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 14
Stadion Lecha
5C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 16:00 Lyngby -- : -- Randers Week: 17
Lyngby Stadion
3C

Saturday
20/11/2010
Cyprus 1st Div. League 16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC -- : -- Apollon Limassol Week: 11
Antonis Papadopoullos Stadium
26C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 16:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:30 Lombard Papa -- : -- Ferencvarosi Week: 15
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French Cup 16:30 Istres -- : -- Bastia
Saturday
20/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlSadd -- : -- AlWakra Round: 1
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
27C
Group A

Saturday
20/11/2010
Egyptian League 17:00 Arab Contractors -- : -- Itthad Al Shorta Week: 11
Arab Contractors Stadium - Osman ahmed osman
22C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 17:00 Germinal Beerschot -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Week: 16
Olympisch Stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 17:00 FC Universitatea Craiova -- : -- Gloria Bistrita Week: 16
Ion Oblemenco
9C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 17:00 Besiktas -- : -- Konyaspor Week: 13
Besiktas JK Inunu Stadi
16C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 17:00 Villarreal CF -- : -- Valencia Week: 12
Estadio El Madrigal
12C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 17:00 AS Roma -- : -- Udinese Week: 13
Stadio Olimpico
12C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Spain ACB Basketball League 17:00 Caja Laboral -- : -- Regal F.C. Barcelona Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Greece A1 Basketball League 17:00 AEK -- : -- Ilisiakos
Saturday
20/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Kapfenberg -- : -- Ried Week: 16
Franz Fekete Stadion
4C

Saturday
20/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 SK Rapid Wien -- : -- Lask Linz Week: 16
Gerard Hanappi Stadion
0C

Saturday
20/11/2010
Austria Bundesliga 17:30 Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- Mattersburg Week: 16
Red Bull Arena
0C

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 13
BayArena
2C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Panathinaikos -- : -- Iraklis Week: 11
Apostolos Nikolaidis
16C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Greek National League A 17:30 Xanthi -- : -- Panserraikos Week: 11
Skoda Xanthi Arena
12C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 17:45 Excelsior -- : -- VVV-Venlo Week: 15
Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen Stadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Caen Week: 14
Parc des Princes
6C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Brest Week: 14
Stade de la Route de Lorient
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Saint Etienne -- : -- Auxerre Week: 14
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 FC Sochaux -- : -- Lorient Week: 14
Stade Auguste Bonal
2C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 14
Stadium Municipal
9C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 18:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 14
Stade Marcel Picot
0C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Slovenia - 1. Liga 18:00 NK Maribor -- : -- Domzale Week: 14
Ljudski vrt
5C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
European Handball Champions League 18:00 Bosna - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real - Spain Group D

Saturday
20/11/2010
Poland I Liga 18:15 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 14
Stadion Hetman
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 18:45 FC Twente Enschede -- : -- AZ Alkmaar Week: 15
Arke Stadion
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:00 Lierse SK -- : -- Sint-Truidense VV Week: 16
Herman Vanderpoorten stadion
5C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- KK Zadar - Croatia Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 UD Almeria -- : -- FC Barcelona Week: 12
Estadio Juan Rojas
9C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:00 Paris -- : -- SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS Week: 7
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Uruguay Apertura League 19:00 CA Penarol -- : -- Defensor Sporting Week: 13
Estadio Centenario
19C

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italy A1 Basketball League 19:00 Air Avellino -- : -- Bennet Cant
Saturday
20/11/2010
Croatia 1.NHL League 19:05 Osijek -- : -- Cibalia Week: 16
Stadion Gradski
6C
Home match

Saturday
20/11/2010
German Basketball Bundesliga 19:05 Braunschweig -- : -- BG 74 Gttingen Week: 10
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Siroki - Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- KK Zagreb - Croatia Week: 8
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 15
Amsterdam ArenA
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 AC Milan -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 13
Stadio San Siro Guiseppe Meazza
8C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
French League 1st Div. 20:00 Nice -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 14
Stade municipal du Ray
9C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:00 Real Madrid CF -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao Week: 12
El Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
7C
Away match

Saturday
20/11/2010
Argentina Apertura League 23:20 Estudiantes de La Plata -- : -- Atletico Huracan Week: 15
Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
17C
__________________
elvis