Matches Broadcast on TV 23-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 10:00 Japan -- : -- Iran Semifinals

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Hungary League Cup 12:00 Vasas -- : -- Paksi Stadion Illovszky Rudolf
5C
Group B

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Asian Games Handball 12:15 South Korea -- : -- Saudi Arabia Semifinals

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 Oman -- : -- Bahrain Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29C
Group B
Match # 3

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Iraq -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 1
22 May Stadium
29C
Group B
Match # 4

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 16:00 Azovmash Mariupol - Ukraine -- : -- Cedevita - Croatia League
Group D

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 Hapoel GE - Israel -- : -- Aris BSA 2003 - Greece League
Group D

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:00 KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia -- : -- ASVEL BASKET - France League
Group B

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Sudan Cup 17:00 Al-Hilal -- : -- El Merreikh Final
Al Hilal Stadium
-1C

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 17:30 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Olympique de Marseille - France Groups
Round: 5
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
-2C
Group F
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 17:30 VEF Riga - Latvia -- : -- Nymburk - Czech Republic League
Group G

Tuesday
23/11/2010
North African Cup of Cup Runners-up 17:30 ES Setif - Algeria -- : -- Olympique Beja - Tunisia Stade du 8 mai 1945
1C
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Galatasaray Caf Crown - Turkey -- : -- Bennet Cant - Italy League
Group E

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 KK Buducnost - Serbia -- : -- Gran Canaria 2014 - Spain League
Group C

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 18:00 Budivelnik - Ukraine -- : -- Siauliai - Lithuania League
Group C

Tuesday
23/11/2010
Germany Handball 1. Bundesliga 19:15 TV Grosswallstadt -- : -- VfL Gummersbach Week: 13
Away match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Chelsea FC - England -- : -- MSK Zilina - Slovakia Groups
Round: 5
Stamford Bridge
5C
Group F
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Netherlands -- : -- Real Madrid CF - Spain Groups
Round: 5
Amsterdam ArenA
4C
Group G
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Auxerre - France -- : -- AC Milan - Italy Groups
Round: 5
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
3C
Group G
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 Braga Sporting - Portugal -- : -- Arsenal FC - England Groups
Round: 5
Estadio Municipal de Braga
8C
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FK Partizan - Serbia -- : -- FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ukraine Groups
Round: 5
Partizan Stadium
7C
Group H
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 AS Roma - Italy -- : -- Bayern Munich - Germany Groups
Round: 5
Stadio Olimpico
10C
Group E
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
UEFA Champions League 19:45 FC Basel 1893 - Switzerland -- : -- CFR Cluj - Romania Groups
Round: 5
St. Jakob Park
2C
Group E
Home match

Tuesday
23/11/2010
EuroCup Basketball 19:45 Cajasol - Spain -- : -- Hapoel Jerusalem - Israel League
Group G
__________________
elvis