Matches Broadcast on TV 26-11-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Friday
26/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 12:30 Al-Hussein SC -- : -- Al-Faisaly Week: 9
Prince Hashim Field
18C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 AlShabab -- : -- AlSharjah Round: 5
Maktoum Bin Rashid Stadium - Alsahbab Club
27C
Group B
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 5
Banni Yas Stadium
27C
Group A
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 13:00 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Oman Round: 2
22 May Stadium
27C
Group B
Match # 7

Friday
26/11/2010
Jordan League Professional 14:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Al-Jazeera Week: 9
King Abdullah Stadium
18C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 14:00 (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain -- : -- (6) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic Group A

Friday
26/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 Qatar -- : -- Lekhwia Round: 2
Grand Hamad Stadium
26C
Group B

Friday
26/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- AlKhuraitiat Round: 2
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
26C
Group B

Friday
26/11/2010
Ukraine Vischaya League 15:00 Illichivets -- : -- FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Week: 19
Paralimni Stadium
23C
Home match

Friday
26/11/2010
Arabian Gulf Cup 20 16:00 Bahrain -- : -- Iraq Round: 2
22 May Stadium
27C
Group B
Match # 8

Friday
26/11/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAin -- : -- AlNasr Round: 5
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
26C
Group A
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Lombard Papa -- : -- Debreceni VSC Week: 16
Home match

Friday
26/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 16:00 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- Sportul Stud. Week: 17
Stadionul U. Valahorum
6C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Poland I Liga 16:45 KS Cracovia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 15
Stadion Jana Pawla II
-4C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlAhli -- : -- Umm salal Round: 2
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
26C
Group A

Friday
26/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VFL Bochum -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 14
Ruhrstadion
-2C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 14
Schuco-Arena
-2C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 FSV Frankfurt -- : -- VfL Osnabrck Week: 14
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Hartberg -- : -- Gratkorn Week: 21

Friday
26/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Vienna -- : -- WAC-St. Andra Week: 21

Friday
26/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 A. Lustenau -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 21

Friday
26/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Grodig -- : -- Lustenau FC Week: 21

Friday
26/11/2010
Holland League 2nd Div. 17:45 FC Zwolle -- : -- Volendam Week: 15
Oosterenk Stadion
-4C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 K. Budapest Honved -- : -- Vasas Week: 16
Bozsik Jozsef stadion
0C
Home match

Friday
26/11/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Eskişehirspor -- : -- Manisaspor Week: 14
Eskisehir Ataturk Stadi
11C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Vaslui -- : -- Pandurii Week: 17
Stadionul Municipal (Vaslui)
1C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Polonia Bytom -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 15
Stadion Polonia
-1C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Adriatic Basketball League 19:15 Crvena Zvezda - Serbia -- : -- KK HEMOFARM STADA - Serbia Week: 9
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KRC Genk -- : -- KAA Gent Week: 17
Fenix Stadion
0C
Home match

Friday
26/11/2010
Austria Erste Division 19:30 Schwadorf -- : -- St. Polten Week: 21

Friday
26/11/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- FC Nuremberg Week: 14
Stadion am Bruchweg
1C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 LE MANS SARTHE BASKET -- : -- SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO Week: 8
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Moroccan Super League 19:45 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech -- : -- Kenitra AC Week: 10
Stade El Harti
14C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 NAC Breda -- : -- PSV Eindhoven Week: 16
MyCom Stadion
0C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Atalanta -- : -- Livorno Week: 17
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
1C
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Crawley Town -- : -- Swindon Town FC Round 2

Friday
26/11/2010
FA Cup 19:45 Port Vale -- : -- Accrington Round 2

Friday
26/11/2010
Spanish League 2nd Div. 20:00 Ponferradina -- : -- Celta de Vigo Week: 14
Away match

Friday
26/11/2010
ATP World Tour Finals - London 20:00 (3) Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- (8) Andy Roddick - United States Group A

Friday
26/11/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Veitoria Setubal -- : -- Academica Coimbra Week: 12
Estadio do Bonfim
8C
Away match
__________________
elvis