Matches Broadcast on TV 03-12-10.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#################################


Friday
03/12/2010
Albania Super League 12:00 Laci -- : -- KS Vllaznia
Friday
03/12/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 12:55 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlDhafra Round: 6
Al Dhafra Stadium
26C
Group A
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Davis Cup 13:00 Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia -- : -- Gael Monfils - France Final

Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlKhuraitiat -- : -- AlSailiya SC Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25C
Group B

Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 14:30 AlGarrafa -- : -- Qatar Round: 3
Grand Hamad Stadium
25C
Group B

Friday
03/12/2010
Davis Cup 15:00 Novak Djokovic - Serbia -- : -- Gilles Simon - France Final

Friday
03/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 15:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias -- : -- Victoria Branesti Week: 18
Stadionul Gaz Metan
6C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Etisalat Emirates Cup 16:00 AlAhli -- : -- AlWasl Round: 6
Rashid Stadium
26C
Group B
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 BFC Siofok -- : -- Gyori ETO FC Week: 17
Postponed
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Qatar Stars Cup 16:45 AlKhor SC -- : -- AlArabi Round: 3
Saoud Bin Abdulrahman Stadium
25C
Group A

Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 MSV Duisburg -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 15
MSV Arena
14C
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 15
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 17:00 VfL Osnabrck -- : -- SC Paderborn 07 Week: 15
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
Poland League Basketball 17:00 Anwil Wloclawek -- : -- Trefl Sopot
Friday
03/12/2010
Hungary NB1 League 18:00 Ferencvarosi -- : -- Kecskemet Week: 17
Postponed
Albert Stadion
1C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Turkey Super Ligi 18:00 Trabzonspor -- : -- Bucaspor Week: 15
Huseyin Avni Aker Stadi
23C
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
Romania Divizia A 18:30 CFR Cluj -- : -- FC Universitatea Craiova Week: 18
Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Stadium
4C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 16
Postponed
Stadion Hetman
-3C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Poland I Liga 19:00 Polonia Bytom -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 16
Postponed
Stadion Polonia
-10C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
Belgium Jupiler League 19:30 KSC LOKEREN -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 18
DaknamStadion
-11C
Home match

Friday
03/12/2010
German Bundesliga 1st Div. 19:30 FC St. Pauli -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 15
Millerntor Stadion
-4C
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
France Pro A Basketball League 19:30 SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO -- : -- SEM ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS Week: 9
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
Holland Eredivisie League 19:45 FC Groningen -- : -- Vitesse Arnhem Week: 17
Euroborg Stadion
-4C
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 SS Lazio -- : -- Internazionale Week: 15
Stadio Olimpico
9C
Away match

Friday
03/12/2010
Portugal SuperLiga 20:15 Benfica -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 13
Estadio da Luz
5C
Away match
__________________
elvis