Matches Broadcast on TV: 03-02-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Thursday
03/2/2011
UAE League Professional 13:20 Dubai -- : -- AlAin Week: 12
Dubai Club Stadium
23C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Kuwaiti League 13:40 AlQadsia -- : -- AlNasar Week: 10
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
11C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Kuwaiti League 13:40 Alarabi -- : -- AlKuwait SC Week: 10
Al-Sadaqua Walsalam Stadium
11C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 15:00 AlSailiya SC -- : -- Lekhwia Week: 12
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
19C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Turkey Cup 16:00 Genclerbirligi -- : -- Bucaspor Quarterfinals
Away match

Thursday
03/2/2011
UAE League Professional 16:15 AlNasr -- : -- AlJazira Week: 12
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
23C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Greece Cup 17:00 Olympiakos Volou -- : -- Kerkyra Round of 16

Thursday
03/2/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlNasr -- : -- AlQadasiya Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
14C
Match # 5

Thursday
03/2/2011
Saudi Crown Prince Cup 17:10 AlWehda -- : -- Alfaisaly King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
27C
Match # 4

Thursday
03/2/2011
Qatar Stars League 17:15 AlRayyan -- : -- AlSadd Week: 12
Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium (Alrayyan Club)
19C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:00 Maccabi T.A. - Israel -- : -- UNION OLIMPIJA - Slovenia Top 16
Group F

Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:30 Caja Laboral - Spain -- : -- Panathinaikos - Greece Top 16
Group E

Thursday
03/2/2011
Turkey Cup 19:30 Gaziantepspor -- : -- Galatasaray Quarterfinals
Away match

Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Unicaja Malaga - Spain -- : -- Lietuvos Rytas - Lithuania Top 16
Group E

Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Real Madrid - Spain -- : -- Efes Pilsen - Turkey Top 16
Group G

Thursday
03/2/2011
ULEB - Euroleague Basketball 19:45 Partizan - Serbia -- : -- Montepaschi Siena - Italy Top 16
Group G

Thursday
03/2/2011
English League Division 4 19:45 Kettering -- : -- Crawley Town Week: 33
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Italian Calcio League A 19:45 As Bari -- : -- Internazionale Week: 23
Stadio San Nicola
7C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Portugal 2.Liga 20:15 Freamunde -- : -- Feirense Week: 16
Complexo Desportivo de Freamunde
4C
Home match

Thursday
03/2/2011
Sudamericano U20 21:50 Uruguay -- : -- Ecuador Final Round

Thursday
03/2/2011
Copa Libertadores 23:01 Union Espanola - Chile -- : -- Bolvar - Bolivia Round 1
__________________
elvis