Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: mgcam as clients

  1. #1
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    11-03-2006
    Posts
    239
    Uploads
    0

    Exclamation mgcam as clients

    hello can i use mgcan as clients with my c line

  2. #2

    Re: mgcam as clients

    i also wanna know this answer.

    plz some expert explain it.

  3. #3

    Re: mgcam as clients

    hi
    yes you can . just send it to clients as you do in exchanging mg lines . but now you do not need to have it back.

Similar Threads

  1. Changement cam mgcam
    By yamine in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-01-2011, 22:45:29
  2. CCcam & Mgcam (E2)
    By aguda in forum AZBox Software and Tools
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27-10-2010, 02:48:11
  3. mgcam mct siftteam 193
    By sciroccogt in forum Dreambox
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-11-2008, 16:46:50
  4. TPS au + MGCAM 1.29A
    By Sungoku in forum French / Français
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 15-03-2008, 12:34:51
  5. MGCAM 1.29a ?
    By Sungoku in forum French / Français
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 14-03-2008, 15:13:27

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •