Matches Broadcast on TV: 21-03-11.



Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Monday
21/3/2011
African Youth Cup 12:00 Libya -- : -- Lesotho Round: 2
Postponed
Group A

Monday
21/3/2011
UAE Presidents Cup 13:45 AlJazira -- : -- AlShabab Semifinals
Shaikh Zayed Stadium
25C

Monday
21/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Kenitra AC -- : -- Olympic Club de Safi Week: 22
Stade Municipal de Knitra
13C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Russian Premier League 15:30 Krylya Sovetov -- : -- PFC CSKA Moskva
Monday
21/3/2011
Greek National League B 16:00 Ionikos -- : -- PAS Giannina Week: 27
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Russian Premier League 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -- : -- Anzhi
Monday
21/3/2011
Austria Erste Division 17:30 Vienna -- : -- Hartberg Week: 25

Monday
21/3/2011
Russian Premier League 17:45 FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Volga Novgorod
Monday
21/3/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 18:00 Snderjysk Elitesport -- : -- FC Midtjylland Week: 22
Haderslev Fodboldstadion
5C

Monday
21/3/2011
Norway Tippeligaen 18:00 Aalesunds FK -- : -- Fredrikstad
Monday
21/3/2011
Romania Divizia A 18:30 FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 22
Stadionul U. Valahorum
5C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 18:45 Braga Sporting -- : -- Rio Ave FC Week: 24
Estadio Municipal de Braga
15C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 19:00 FAR Rabat -- : -- Olympique Club De Khouribga Week: 22
Complexe Sportif Moulay Abdallah
13C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Swiss Challenge League 19:10 FC Winterthur -- : -- Lausanne
Monday
21/3/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 19:15 VFL Bochum -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 27
Ruhrstadion
5C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
French League 2nd Div. 19:30 Tours -- : -- Nantes Week: 28
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
5C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Holland League 2nd Div. 19:45 BV Veendam -- : -- Sparta Rotterdam Week: 28
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Empoli -- : -- Reggina Week: 32
Stadio Carlo Castellani
9C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Italian League C1A 19:45 Pavia -- : -- U.s. Pergocrema Week: 27
Stadio Pietro Fortunati
8C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Portugal SuperLiga 20:45 Pacos Ferreira -- : -- Benfica Week: 24
Estadio do Mata Real
15C
Home match

Monday
21/3/2011
Sudamericano U17 22:00 Ecuador -- : -- Uruguay Group A
__________________
elvis