Matches Broadcast on TV: 26-03-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Saturday
26/3/2011
Turkey Super Ligi 2 12:00 Orduspor -- : -- Boluspor Week: 27
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Greek National League B 13:00 OFI -- : -- Panaitolikos Week: 28
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Moroccan Youth Challenge Tournament 13:00 Olympic Club de Safi -- : -- Moghreb Tetouan Semifinals
Stade de la Marche Verte
16C

Saturday
26/3/2011
UAE League Professional 13:45 AlNasr -- : -- Dubai Week: 14
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
35C
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Armenia -- : -- Russia Group B
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Wales -- : -- England Group G
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Moroccan Super League 15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla -- : -- Raja Club Athletic Week: 22
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
African Olympic Qualifiers 15:00 Tunisia -- : -- Malawi Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Hungary League Cup 15:30 Zalaegerzseg -- : -- Paksi Semifinals

Saturday
26/3/2011
UAE League Professional 16:30 Baniyas SC -- : -- AlWasl Week: 14
Banni Yas Stadium
28C
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 16:45 Bulgaria -- : -- Switzerland Group G
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Georgia -- : -- Croatia Group F
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Friendlies - National 17:00 Ecuador - First -- : -- Colombia - First Estadio Vicente Calderon
11C

Saturday
26/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Ascoli -- : -- Torino Week: 33
Stadio Cino e Lillo del Duca
16C
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:00 Cyprus -- : -- Iceland Group H
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:05 Israel -- : -- Latvia Group F
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 18:05 South Africa -- : -- Egypt Round: 3
Ellis Park
20C
Group 07
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Bosnia And Herzegovina -- : -- Romania Group D
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 Albania -- : -- Belarus Group D
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 Germany -- : -- Kazakstan Group A
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 Norway -- : -- Denmark Group H
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:30 Malta -- : -- Greece Group F
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:45 Ireland -- : -- Macedonia Group B
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Italian Calcio League B 19:45 Calcio Padova -- : -- Atalanta Week: 33
Stadio Euganeo
11C
Home match

Saturday
26/3/2011
African Olympic Qualifiers 20:00 Morocco -- : -- Mozambique Stade de Marrakech
16C
Away match

Saturday
26/3/2011
Friendlies - National 20:45 Portugal - First -- : -- Chile - First
Saturday
26/3/2011
Argentina Clausura League 21:00 CA River Plate -- : -- Newells Old Boys Week: 7
Estadio Antonio Vespucio Liberti (Monumental)
19C

Saturday
26/3/2011
Brazil Paulista League 21:30 Palmeiras -- : -- CA Bragantino Week: 16
Parque Antartica
21C

Saturday
26/3/2011
Friendlies - National 22:01 United States - First -- : -- Argentina - First Meadowlands Stadium
-3C
__________________
elvis