Matches Broadcast on TV: 20-05-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Friday
20/5/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 13:00 Silkeborg -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 31
Silkeborg Stadion
10C

Friday
20/5/2011
Kuwait Emir Cup 14:50 AlQadsia -- : -- AlShabab Quarterfinal
AlKuwayt Stadium
38C

Friday
20/5/2011
Denmark SAS-Ligaen 15:00 Lyngby BK -- : -- Brondby IF Week: 31
Lyngby Stadion
13C

Friday
20/5/2011
Poland I Liga 15:45 gks belchatow -- : -- Zaglebie Week: 28
Stadion GKS
21C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Jordan Cup football 16:00 AlWihdat -- : -- Mansheiat Bani Hasan Final
Amman International Stadium
24C

Friday
20/5/2011
Kuwaiti Volleyball League 16:00 Altadamon -- : -- Kazma Week: 10
Hall Kazma
38C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Hacken -- : -- Malm FF Week: 9
Rambergsvallen
11C
Away match

Friday
20/5/2011
Kuwait Emir Cup 17:50 Kazma -- : -- Khaitan Quarterfinal
AlKuwayt Stadium
38C

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlHilal -- : -- Najran Week: 26
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium
37C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlWehda -- : -- AlTaawon Week: 26
King Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium
33C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlEttifaq -- : -- AlQadasiya Week: 26
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Stadium
40C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlRaed -- : -- AlAhli Week: 26
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium
34C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlIttihad -- : -- AlNasr Week: 26
Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
30C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 AlFateh FC -- : -- AlHazm Week: 26
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium
41C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Zain Saudi Professional League 17:55 Alfaisaly -- : -- AlShabab Week: 26
Prince Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
37C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Poland I Liga 18:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw Week: 28
Ernesta Pola Stadium
21C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Egyptian League 18:30 El Ahly -- : -- El Entag El Harby Week: 22
Cairo International Stadium
25C
Home match

Friday
20/5/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Schwadorf -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 35

Friday
20/5/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Hartberg -- : -- Vienna Week: 35

Friday
20/5/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 FC Gratkorn -- : -- Grodig Week: 35

Friday
20/5/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 St. Polten -- : -- St. Andra Week: 35

Friday
20/5/2011
Austria Erste Division 18:30 Lustenau FC -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 35

Friday
20/5/2011
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:30 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- VfL Osnabrck Play-outs

Friday
20/5/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Empoli -- : -- Torino Week: 41
Stadio Carlo Castellani
19C
Home match
__________________
elvis