Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: can any one help please for CCcam to Truman Premier 1HD

  1. #1

    can any one help please for CCcam to Truman Premier 1HD

    Hi
    I have truman premier 1 Hd and installed image Sifteam Extreme Edition 1.3.11 for cuborivo and worked good but i try most of CCcam emulator and no one worked
    can anyone help me please?
    all i need CCCam run on this image
    Thanks

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    11-03-2006
    Posts
    239
    Uploads
    0

    Re: can any one help please for CCam to Truman Premier 1HD

    with ccam you have , have you confg ccam enigma 1 o enigma2 do you have c line for test

  3. #3

    Re: can any one help please for CCam to Truman Premier 1HD

    Its E2 and i have cccam line yes but the problem i cant install cccam and when i put cccam.ipk at temp and try to run it cant find emu on panel to active cccam emu

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 26-05-2011, 09:24:18
  2. Truman 400 m
    By vulpea in forum Romanian / Română
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-02-2009, 16:16:22
  3. Update Firm truman for bigsat, truman, yumatu....
    By titi007 in forum Truman Firmware
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-06-2008, 14:49:06
  4. truman tm 400
    By billounet in forum French / Français
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 30-05-2008, 14:27:37

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •