Matches Broadcast on TV: 04-08-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Thursday
04/8/2011
Friendlies - Clubs 15:00 AlHilal - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Aris Thessaloniki - Greece
Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 15:00 NK Varteks - Croatia -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti - Romania Qualifying 3
Stadion Varteksa
20C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 16:30 Stromsgodset IF - Norway -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Qualifying 3
Marienlyst stadion
16C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias - Romania -- : -- FSV Mainz 05 - Germany Qualifying 3
Stadionul Gaz Metan
16C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Stade Rennais FC - France -- : -- Olimpi Rustavi - Georgia Qualifying 3
Stade de la Route de Lorient
18C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Croatia -- : -- Stoke City FC - England Qualifying 3
Stadion Poljud
22C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Georgia -- : -- KR Reykjavk - Iceland Qualifying 3
Boris Paichadze Stadium
30C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FK Senica - Slovakia -- : -- Red Bull Salzburg - Austria Qualifying 3
Stadin FK Senica
17C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Legia Warsaw - Poland -- : -- Gaziantepspor - Turkey Qualifying 3
Stadion Wojska Polskiego
15C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 Brondby IF - Denmark -- : -- Ried - Austria Qualifying 3
Brondby Stadion
18C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Bulgaria -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland Qualifying 3
Lokomotiv Stadion Sofia
16C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 PAOK FC - Greece -- : -- Valerenga - Norway Qualifying 3
Toumba Stadium
22C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Jablonec - Czech Republic -- : -- AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands Qualifying 3
Strelnice Stadion
18C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Fulham FC - England -- : -- RNK Split - Croatia Qualifying 3
Craven Cottage
17C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
Friendlies - Clubs 18:45 Olympiacos CFP - Greece -- : -- West Bromwich Albion FC - England
Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:05 FK Austria Wien - Austria -- : -- Olimpija - Slovenia Qualifying 3
Franz Horr Stadion
18C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Portugal -- : -- FC Midtjylland - Denmark Qualifying 3
D. Afonso Henriques
18C
Home match

Thursday
04/8/2011
World Youth Championship 22:01 Argentina -- : -- North Korea Round: 3
Group F

Thursday
04/8/2011
World Youth Championship 22:01 Mexico -- : -- England Round: 3
Group F

Thursday
04/8/2011
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -- : -- USM Ait Melloul Round of 32
Stade Ben Ahmed El Abdi
21C

__________________
elvis