Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-08-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


######################################


Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 15:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Legia Warsaw - Poland Play-off Round
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 15:00 FC Dinamo Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava - Ukraine Play-off Round
Stadionul Dinamo
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- Ried - Austria Play-off Round
Philips Stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Djurgrden IF
Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias - Romania -- : -- FK Austria Wien - Austria Play-off Round
Stadionul Gaz Metan
22C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Russia -- : -- Besiktas - Turkey Play-off Round
Republikan Spartak Stadion
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:30 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Braga Sporting - Portugal Play-off Round
Stadion Neufeld
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland Play-off Round
Stadionul V. Stanescu
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- FC Vaslui - Romania Play-off Round
AXA Arena
20C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:15 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Play-off Round
Apostolos Nikolaidis
29C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:15 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Standard de Liege - Belgium Play-off Round
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
16C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:20 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- HJK Helsinki - Finland Play-off Round
Veltins Arena
17C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 FC Sion - Switzerland -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Play-off Round
Stade Tourbillon
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Portugal -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Play-off Round
D. Afonso Henriques
12C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Play-off Round
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Play-off Round
Ibrox Stadium
7C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:45 FC Rabotnicki - Macedonia -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Play-off Round
Philip Arena
24C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- Aalesunds FK - Norway Play-off Round
DSB-stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Sampdoria -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
25C
Away match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Hearts - Scotland Play-off Round
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Differdange 03 - Luxembourg Play-off Round
Parc des Princes
17C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Omonia Nicosia FC - Cyprus Play-off Round
Red Bull Arena
19C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:15 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Play-off Round
Estadio Jose Alvalade
19C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Moroccan Pro League 22:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 1
Stade de Tanger
18C
Away match

Matches Broadcast on TV: 25-08-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


######################################


Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 15:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Russia -- : -- Legia Warsaw - Poland Play-off Round
Olimpiyskiy Kompleks Luzhniki
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 15:00 FC Dinamo Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- FC Vorskla Poltava - Ukraine Play-off Round
Stadionul Dinamo
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Netherlands -- : -- Ried - Austria Play-off Round
Philips Stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 IFK Norrkoping -- : -- Djurgrden IF
Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias - Romania -- : -- FK Austria Wien - Austria Play-off Round
Stadionul Gaz Metan
22C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Russia -- : -- Besiktas - Turkey Play-off Round
Republikan Spartak Stadion
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 17:30 BSC Young Boys - Switzerland -- : -- Braga Sporting - Portugal Play-off Round
Stadion Neufeld
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 FC Rapid Bucuresti - Romania -- : -- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Poland Play-off Round
Stadionul V. Stanescu
23C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:00 AC Sparta Prague - Czech Republic -- : -- FC Vaslui - Romania Play-off Round
AXA Arena
20C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:15 Panathinaikos - Greece -- : -- Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC - Israel Play-off Round
Apostolos Nikolaidis
29C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:15 Helsingborgs IF - Sweden -- : -- Standard de Liege - Belgium Play-off Round
Olympia Stadion Helsingborg
16C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:20 Schalke 04 - Germany -- : -- HJK Helsinki - Finland Play-off Round
Veltins Arena
17C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 FC Sion - Switzerland -- : -- Celtic - Scotland Play-off Round
Stade Tourbillon
18C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Portugal -- : -- Atletico de Madrid - Spain Play-off Round
D. Afonso Henriques
12C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Belgium -- : -- Bursaspor - Turkey Play-off Round
Constant Vanden Stock Stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:30 Glasgow Rangers FC - Scotland -- : -- NK Maribor - Slovenia Play-off Round
Ibrox Stadium
7C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:45 FC Rabotnicki - Macedonia -- : -- SS Lazio - Italy Play-off Round
Philip Arena
24C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Netherlands -- : -- Aalesunds FK - Norway Play-off Round
DSB-stadion
15C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Sampdoria -- : -- Calcio Padova Week: 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
25C
Away match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur - England -- : -- Hearts - Scotland Play-off Round
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - France -- : -- FC Differdange 03 - Luxembourg Play-off Round
Parc des Princes
17C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 19:05 Red Bull Salzburg - Austria -- : -- Omonia Nicosia FC - Cyprus Play-off Round
Red Bull Arena
19C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
UEFA Europa League 20:15 Sporting Lisbon - Portugal -- : -- FC Nordsjlland - Denmark Play-off Round
Estadio Jose Alvalade
19C
Home match

Thursday
25/8/2011
Moroccan Pro League 22:30 Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Fath Union Sport de Rabat Week: 1
Stade de Tanger
18C
Away match
__________________
elvis __________________
elvis