Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: How to add Via2 , Seca2 , IRD2 in technosat ultra 9000

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    12-06-2006
    Posts
    4
    Uploads
    0

    How to add Via2 , Seca2 , IRD2 in technosat ultra 9000

    hi guys
    could u tell me how can i add 32 chars of each via 2 or seca2 ,.... into technosat 9000 ultra ???
    like this :
    08 8d54785a4b6578ee765ef45678e510932

    here is 32 chars but i can't add over 16 chars per field !!!

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    30-12-2006
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: How to add Via2 , Seca2 , IRD2 in technosat ultra 9000

    Can you please tell me how do you come to the screen to enter the code. I am not able to find any screen where I can enter the code. Any help, much appreciated.

Similar Threads

  1. Technosat 9000 Ultra
    By KingAurther in forum Technosat
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 10-07-2007, 21:21:42
  2. Technosat 9000 Ultra
    By capoeiraboy in forum Technosat
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-12-2006, 01:03:34
  3. technosat 9000 ultra FTA
    By puma_jaguar in forum Technosat
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-09-2006, 03:20:11
  4. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-06-2006, 01:14:20
  5. Technosat 9000 Ultra Activation key
    By mohd20 in forum Technosat
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 20-05-2006, 12:39:35

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •