Matches Broadcast on TV: 07-10-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
07/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Tokyo - Japan 5:45

2nd Set (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain 2 : 0 Santiago Giraldo - Colombia Quarterfinals

Friday
07/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Beijing - China 7:25 Ivan Ljubicic - Croatia -- : -- Mikhail Youzhny - Russia Quarterfinals

Friday
07/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Tokyo - Japan 7:25 (7) Radek Stepanek - Czech Republic -- : -- (3) David Ferrer - Spain Quarterfinals

Friday
07/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Tokyo - Japan 8:45 David Nalbandian - Argentina -- : -- (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Quarterfinals

Friday
07/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Beijing - China 11:30 (1) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - France -- : -- Juan Carlos Ferrero - Spain Quarterfinals

Friday
07/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 13:00 Macedonia -- : -- Serbia Group 4
Away match

Friday
07/10/2011
Etisalat Emirates Cup 14:45 AlSharjah -- : -- AlShabab Round: 4
Al-Sharjah Stadium
34C
Group B

Friday
07/10/2011
Etisalat Emirates Cup 14:45 AlNasr -- : -- Ajman Round: 4
Aal-Maktoum Stadium - Alnasr Club
33C
Group B

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 15:00 Armenia -- : -- Macedonia Group B
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 16:00 Azerbaijan -- : -- Austria Group A
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Denmark -- : -- Faroe Islands Group 4
Away match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 16:15 Finland -- : -- Sweden Group E
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Latvia -- : -- Malta Group F
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
Etisalat Emirates Cup 17:00 AlAin -- : -- AlJazira Round: 4
Khalifa Bin Zayed Stadium - Alain Club
31C
Group A

Friday
07/10/2011
France Pro A Basketball League 17:30 SAOS JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE -- : -- SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO
Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Slovakia -- : -- Russia Group B
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Turkey -- : -- Germany Group A
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Romania -- : -- Belarus Group D
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Netherlands -- : -- Moldova Group E
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:30 Cyprus -- : -- Denmark Group H
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Czech Republic -- : -- Spain Group I
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Serbia -- : -- Italy Group C
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Northern Ireland -- : -- Estonia Group C
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Wales -- : -- Switzerland Group G
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Belgium -- : -- Kazakstan Group A
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Greece -- : -- Croatia Group F
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 Montenegro -- : -- England Group G
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 France -- : -- Albania Group D
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:30 Andorra -- : -- Ireland Group B
Home match

Friday
07/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 20:00 Portugal -- : -- Iceland Group H
Home match

__________________
elvis