Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-10-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


####################################


Sunday
09/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Tokyo - Japan 5:05

3rd Set (1) Rafael Nadal - Spain 1 : 1 (2) Andy Murray - United Kingdom Final

Sunday
09/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 500 Series - Beijing - China 8:00 (3) Tomas Berdych - Czech Republic -- : -- Marin Cilic - Croatia Final

Sunday
09/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 10:30 Real Madrid -- : -- Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 10:30 Sampdoria -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 9
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
16C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Friendlies - National - Under 20 11:10 National Germany - U-20 -- : -- National Switzerland - U-20
Sunday
09/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 12:00 TRENTINO Volley - Italy -- : -- Al Ahly - Egypt Group B

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Albinoleffe -- : -- Livorno Week: 9
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
7C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Empoli -- : -- Varese Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Castellani
9C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Grosseto -- : -- Vicenza Week: 9
Stadio Carlo Zecchini
10C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Gubbio -- : -- Nocerina Week: 9
Stadio Pietro Barbetti
6C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Juve Stabia -- : -- Ascoli Week: 9
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Modena -- : -- Crotone Week: 9
Stadio Alberto Braglia
8C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 13:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- TORINO FC Week: 9
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
9C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 13:40 Kazma -- : -- Yarmouk Round: 2
AlKuwayt Stadium
32C
Group B

Sunday
09/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 14:00 Paykan Tehran - Iran -- : -- Zenit Kazan - Russia Group A

Sunday
09/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 16:00 Alarabi - Qatar -- : -- SESI-SP - Brazil Group B

Sunday
09/10/2011
Spain Endesa Basketball League 16:00 Asefa Estudiantes -- : -- VALENCIA BASKET
Sunday
09/10/2011
Kuwaiti Federation Cup 16:40 AlSahel -- : -- AlSalmiyah Round: 2
AlKuwayt Stadium
32C
Group B

Sunday
09/10/2011
Spanish League 2nd Div. 18:00 UD Almeria -- : -- Real Valladolid Week: 8
Estadio Juan Rojas
17C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Italy A1 Basketball League 18:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milan -- : -- Cimberio Varese
Sunday
09/10/2011
Italian Calcio League B 18:45 Reggina -- : -- As Bari Week: 9
Stadio Oreste Granillo
12C
Away match

Sunday
09/10/2011
Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A 19:00 Santos Futebol Clube -- : -- Palmeiras
Sunday
09/10/2011
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 19:30 Morocco -- : -- Tanzania Round: 6
Stade de Marrakech
17C
Group 04
Home match

Sunday
09/10/2011
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 19:30 Algeria -- : -- Central African Republic Round: 6
Group 04
Home match

__________________
elvis