Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-10-11.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Tuesday
11/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 6:00

1st Set (9) Janko Tipsarevic - Serbia : Feliciano Lopez - Spain
Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 7:00 North Korea -- : -- Uzbekistan Thrd stage
Round: 3
Yanggakdo Stadium
20C
Group C
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 7:20 David Nalbandian - Argentina -- : -- (15) Florian Mayer - Germany Round 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 8:30 Australia -- : -- Oman Thrd stage
Round: 3
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 8:40 Milos Raonic - Canada -- : -- Michael Llodra - France
Tuesday
11/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 10:00 (10) Andy Roddick - United States -- : -- Grigor Dimitrov - Bulgaria Round 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 10:00 Kuwait -- : -- Oman Round: 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 11:00 Thailand -- : -- Saudi Arabia Thrd stage
Round: 3
Rajamangala National Stadium
31C
Group D
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 11:30 Singapore -- : -- Jordan Thrd stage
Round: 3
Jalan Besar Stadium
27C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 12:00 Indonesia -- : -- Qatar Thrd stage
Round: 3
Bung Karno Stadium
31C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
ATP - World Tour 1000 Series - Shanghai - China 12:00 (5) Mardy Fish - United States -- : -- Bernard Tomic - Australia Round 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 12:00 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Bahrain Round: 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 12:15 China -- : -- Iraq Thrd stage
Round: 3
Shenzhen Stadium
27C
Group A
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 13:00 Serbia -- : -- Denmark Group 4
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 14:00 Lebanon -- : -- Kuwait Thrd stage
Round: 3
Camille Chamoun Sports City Stadium
29C
Group B
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 14:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Poland -- : -- Trinity Western Spartans - Canada Round: 4
Group A

Tuesday
11/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 15:00 Italy -- : -- Turkey Group 7
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 15:00 Russia -- : -- Portugal Group 6
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 16:00 Kazakstan -- : -- Austria Group A
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2014 Qualifying - Asia 16:00 Iran -- : -- Bahrain Thrd stage
Round: 3
Azadi Stadium
21C
Group E
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers 16:00 Romania -- : -- France Group 9
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Club World Volleyball Championship 16:00 TRENTINO Volley - Italy -- : -- Alarabi - Qatar Round: 4
Group B

Tuesday
11/10/2011
GCC Games: Handball 16:00 Qatar -- : -- United Arab Emirates Round: 2

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Croatia -- : -- Latvia Group F
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Georgia -- : -- Greece Group F
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Germany -- : -- Belgium Group A
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:00 Turkey -- : -- Azerbaijan Group A
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Egypt Cup 17:00 El Zamalek -- : -- Enppi Final
Cairo International Stadium
25C

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:45 Russia -- : -- Andorra Group B
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:45 Ireland -- : -- Armenia Group B
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 17:45 Macedonia -- : -- Slovakia Group B
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:00 Albania -- : -- Romania Group D
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:05 Bulgaria -- : -- Wales Group G
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Denmark -- : -- Portugal Group H
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Norway -- : -- Cyprus Group H
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Sweden -- : -- Netherlands Group E
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:15 Switzerland -- : -- Montenegro Group G
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Friendlies - National 18:30 Poland - First -- : -- Belarus - First
Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Italy -- : -- Northern Ireland Group C
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Slovenia -- : -- Serbia Group C
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 18:45 Spain -- : -- Scotland Group I
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
European Championship Qualifiers 19:00 France -- : -- Bosnia And Herzegovina Group D
Home match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Moroccan Pro League 20:00 Widad de Fes -- : -- Wydad Athletic Club Week: 2
Complexe sportif de Fs
14C
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2010 S. American Qual. 22:45 Paraguay -- : -- Uruguay Week: 2
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
WC2010 S. American Qual. 22:45 Chile -- : -- Peru Week: 2
Estadio Nacional de Chile
11C
Away match

Tuesday
11/10/2011
Friendlies - National 23:00 United States - First -- : -- Ecuador - First

__________________
elvis