Results 1 to 8 of 8

Thread: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

  1. #1
    Administrator opentel25's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-02-2006
    Location
    Constantine
    Posts
    7,636
    Uploads
    808

    New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    Here is a dump For "Microbox 2" and the Surprise Working Excellent ! No Freeze ! No Black Screen !
    Enjoy !!

    For those who have already transformed their box from "Microb" 1 To "Microb 2" the Use The Erase Option First is a "Must" ,Else for those who have Microbox 2 You ought To Use The Erase OptionWithin The Loader Before using this Dump !
    Attached Files Attached Files

  2. #2

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    dear opentel is this dump file solve the black screen prablum my microbox1 is showing black screen and not accept the microbox 1 software still stop working on transfer data .

  3. #3
    Member hes@m's Avatar
    Join Date
    23-06-2008
    Location
    Iran - Tehran
    Posts
    63
    Uploads
    21

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    I think this work only in the Microbox II ...

  4. #4
    Administrator opentel25's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-02-2006
    Location
    Constantine
    Posts
    7,636
    Uploads
    808

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    Quote Originally Posted by abdul sattar View Post
    dear opentel is this dump file solve the black screen prablum my microbox1 is showing black screen and not accept the microbox 1 software still stop working on transfer data .
    it is a dump even works with microbox 1 transformed to microb 2 , but as l said you need to use the erase option within the loader then you use this dump of course changing the option erase to download

  5. #5
    Administrator opentel25's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-02-2006
    Location
    Constantine
    Posts
    7,636
    Uploads
    808

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    Quote Originally Posted by hes@m View Post
    I think this work only in the Microbox II ...
    it works with both 1 and 2 as l said above use erase first

  6. #6

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    whow can i transformed to microb 2 and thank you to both

  7. #7
    New Member olasehinde's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-07-2010
    Location
    Nigeria
    Posts
    8
    Uploads
    0

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    @all pls i need loader and software for micro box orignal

  8. #8
    Moderator sihenm's Avatar
    Join Date
    07-11-2010
    Posts
    500
    Uploads
    574

    Re: New_Dump_Microbox Working Good On W3

    Quote Originally Posted by olasehinde View Post
    @all pls i need loader and software for micro box orignal
    Please create your page if you have a request

Similar Threads

  1. Tutorial All Morebox Working Good Now Only with fprog2
    By opentel25 in forum Morebox Software and Tools
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 11-06-2011, 15:51:05
  2. Update Dump Microvox 3 Working Good on W3
    By opentel25 in forum Microbox Firmware
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-06-2011, 10:25:09
  3. Good dline to exchange working 7/7
    By pop1234 in forum Gbox Exchange: Free
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-10-2010, 17:47:58
  4. very good server working 24/7
    By lolaaa in forum CCcam Exchange: Free
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 25-04-2009, 10:25:39
  5. good Server Gbox Working 24/24
    By Jrak in forum Gbox Software and Tools
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-09-2008, 08:18:39

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •