Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: How to Diablo and Cas Interface 3

  1. #1
    Krell Power passete's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-10-2005
    Location
    france
    Posts
    3,169
    Uploads
    1,318

    Thumbs up How to Diablo and Cas Interface 3

    Here a file on how to program your diablo cam with cas 3 !

  2. #2
    Junior Member CI20E's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-08-2006
    Posts
    15
    Uploads
    1

    Re: How to Diablo and Cas Interface 3

    It is possible to load DIABLO-LIGHT with CAS2???

  3. #3
    Krell Power passete's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-10-2005
    Location
    france
    Posts
    3,169
    Uploads
    1,318

    Re: How to Diablo and Cas Interface 3

    Hello,

    is better if it's cas2+, or if you want use with cas2, you need to have the bootloader 1.4 already installed on your cam !

Similar Threads

  1. Info Diablo light - Diablo WI-FI - Diablo 2 - Fausto etj
    By studiounivers in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 905
    Last Post: 05-02-2017, 20:29:15
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 15:01:31
  3. Update New Cas Interface 8.6c
    By paolotto in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 13-02-2009, 16:14:16
  4. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-12-2008, 23:01:14
  5. cas interface 3
    By playdiune in forum MOSC
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 26-07-2006, 18:47:29

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •