Sunday 11.12.2011 CET(GMT+1)

FIFA Club World Championship -1/4 final
08:00 Esperance - Al Sadd
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 6400 -FTA/Biss

11:30 Kashiwa R. - Monterrey
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 6400 -FTA/Biss



England Premier League
14:30 Sunderland - Blackburn
NOVAsport(Bul)
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Irdeto2 key04: BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535 ;Bulsat (39E)

17:00 Stoke - Tottenham
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Irdeto2 key04: BF7441EEB12C63E9BD03BE6171D68535 ;Bulsat (39E)


Germany
1. Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia D. - Kaiserslautern
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V/12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
TRT HABER
-Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 6400 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Stuttgart - Bayern M.
Dubai Sports 2
-Badr 26E -12130 V/12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss-RAS
*TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11043 V 6400 -FTA/Biss


Spain
Primera Division
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gijon
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00

16:00 Villarreal - Sociedad
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00

18:00 Malaga - Osasuna
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00

19:45 Athletic B. - Santander
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss-RAS

21:30 Espanyol - Atletico M.
TV 1 (BiH)
-Eutelsat 16E -12615 V 2800 -Biss
Biss key:22 22 22 44 22 22 22 44
Idman Azerbaijan
-Turksat 42E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss-RAS
Biss Key :12 34 56 00 65 43 21 00
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key: A0 21 23 00 35 46 14 00


Segunda B I
17:00 Marino - Real M.Castilla
REAL MADRID TV
-Eurobird 9E -12092 H 27500 -FTA

Segunda B III
17:00 Ontinyent - L'Hospitalet
TV3 Cat
-Astra 19.2E -11597 V 22000 -FTA


Italy
Serie A
20:45 Novara - Napoli
Ictimai TV
-Turksat 42E -10968 H 11200 -FTA/Biss
Biss Key:12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12


France
Ligue 1
21:00 Lorient - Lyon
SPORTITALIA
-Astra 31.5E -11914 H 27500- FTA(DVB-S2)

Coupe de France
15:00 Le Mans - Guingamp
FR3
-Astra 19.2 -12729 V 22000 -Via2.5(TNTSat)


Netherlands
Eredivisie
14:30 Waalwijk - Ajax
S HABER
-Turksat 42E -11064 V 13000- FTA
samanyolu.tv
-Turksat 42E -11906 H 4800 -FTA
sportdigital
-Astra 19.2E -10920 H 22000 -CW(AustriaSat)


Austria
Bundesliga
16:00 Salzburg - Admira
ORF1
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF)
*ORF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF)DVB-S2


Serbia
Super Liga
13:00 Radnicki 1923 - Rad
RTS Sat
-Astra 19.2E -11023 H 22000 -FTA
-Atlantic Bird 12.5W -11175 H 15192 -FTA


Romania
Liga 1
14:00 Mioveni - Vointa S.
GSP TV
-Eutelsat 16E -11132 V 16300 -FTA


Ukraine
Vyscha Liha
12:30 Metalurg D. - Zorya
Inter+
-Amos 4W -11389 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Telstar 15W -10988 H 2180 -FTA

14:30 Volyn - Illichivets
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:30 Kryvbas - Shakhtar D.
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


Azerbaijan
National League
11:00 Qabala - Inter B.
LIDER TV AZERBAIJAN
-Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA/Biss-Rass
-Eutelsat 36E -12521 H 4340 -FTA/Biss


Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
15:00 Dinamo Tb. - Kolkheti P.
1TV GEORGIA
-Turksat 42E -12601 V 2960 -FTA/Biss


Turkey
1. Lig
12:30 Kayseri E. - Kasimpasa
TRT ANADOLU
-Turksat 42E -12685 H 30000 -FTA

12:30 Giresunspor - Caykur R.
TRT 1
-Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440, 11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Elazigspor - Tavsanli L.
TRT ANADOLU
-Turksat 42E -12685 H 30000 -FTA

18:00 Goztepe - Bucaspor
TRT ANADOLU
-Turksat 42E -12685 H 30000 -FTA


Morroco
Botola Pro League
13:00 CRA - JSM
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

15:30 WAF - IZK
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

20:00 FAR - WAC
Arriadia
-HotBird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12682 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
JSC Sport 2
-Nilesat 7W -12245/12284 V 27500 -FTA