Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Mediasat whit funcard

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    04-01-2006
    Posts
    3
    Uploads
    0

    Mediasat whit funcard

    My Englishman excuses, there is some way of being able to see mediapark with card funcard, for pioneer 1310 (allcam)

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    24-04-2006
    Posts
    22
    Uploads
    13

    Re: Mediasat whit funcard

    I know it's ok with a blue tita and allcam V1 loaded.

    It work's fine.

Similar Threads

  1. 2 decodeurs mediasat max sagem hd
    By lpmlpm in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-03-2009, 21:53:46
  2. Question Adresse IP - Mediasat Max SAGEM
    By jkrris in forum French / Français
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 17-08-2008, 17:37:13
  3. Mediasat Max (HD) accés tnt
    By coliseum in forum French / Français
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 04-05-2008, 16:50:06
  4. Mon terminal mediasat max HD ne s'allume plus
    By becafouin in forum French / Français
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 13-10-2007, 21:50:07
  5. qui a le démo philips mediasat max HD ?
    By sonydream in forum French / Français
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 23-06-2007, 11:20:08

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •