Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Load Gamma OS

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    05-09-2010
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Load Gamma OS

    Hey,

    Ive got a gamma with 1.3os on it and I need to upgrade to 1.4
    Anyone give me any tips on doing this?
    Ive done a search and found gamma loader with 1.4os but theres no download link??

  2. #2
    VIP Member Cyb3rc0m's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-04-2005
    Location
    город
    Posts
    644
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Load Gamma OS

    Winzxplorer + Bin file of The OS (script)

  3. #3
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    18-10-2009
    Posts
    14
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Load Gamma OS

    how i can do this

Similar Threads

  1. make any gam to load with gamma loader
    By josat73 in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 13:23:57
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 21-08-2009, 19:22:34
  3. someone please load joker v0.80 please
    By chrisnasah in forum Joker Cam
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 18-08-2009, 12:15:46
  4. How To Load TPS Files
    By belnack in forum Viaccess
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-12-2007, 20:04:10
  5. Magic Load
    By Sat-TV in forum Magic Cam
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 23-11-2005, 18:35:27

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •