Matches Broadcast on TV: 16-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## ##


Monday
16/4/2012
Kuwaiti Handball League 13:30 AlKuwait SC -- : -- AlQadsia Week: 9
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
26C

Monday
16/4/2012
Russian Premier League 15:00 FC Rostov -- : -- FC Krasnodar Relegation

Monday
16/4/2012
Kuwaiti Handball League 15:00 AlNasar -- : -- AlArabi Week: 9
Hall Etihad ( Al Daiya )
26C

Monday
16/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 16:00 Universitatea Cluj -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 27
Ion Moina
10C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Austria Erste Division 16:30 Lask Linz -- : -- BW Linz Week: 29
Linzer Stadion
7C

Monday
16/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:30 Polonia Warszawa -- : -- KS Cracovia Week: 26
Stadium Polonia
7C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Denmark Superlia 17:00 AGF Aarhus -- : -- Aalborg BK Week: 26
Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
3C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Stabk Fotball -- : -- Honefoss
Monday
16/4/2012
Norway Tippeligaen 17:00 Viking FK -- : -- Molde FK
Monday
16/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:05 Djurgrden IF -- : -- Malm FF
Monday
16/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Ume -- : -- Hammarby Week: 2
Away match

Monday
16/4/2012
German Bundesliga 2nd Div. 18:15 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V -- : -- Fortuna Dusseldorf Week: 31
Rudolf Harbig Stadion
4C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Nantes -- : -- Stade Reims Week: 32
Stade de La Beaujoire
3C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 18:30 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 26
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Italian Calcio League A 18:45 Cagliari -- : -- Catania Week: 33
Postponed
Stadio Comunale Sant
7C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Stade Rennais FC -- : -- Nice Week: 32
Stade de la Route de Lorient
2C
Home match

Monday
16/4/2012
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:00 Getafe CF -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 34
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
5C
Home match

__________________
elvis