Matches Broadcast on TV: 27-04-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################################


Friday
27/4/2012
Brazil Cup 0:50 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Round 3
Postponed

Friday
27/4/2012
Russian Premier League 11:00 Tomsk -- : -- Amkar Relegation

Friday
27/4/2012
Russian Premier League 13:15 Spartak Nalchik -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Relegation

Friday
27/4/2012
Omani League 13:50 Oman -- : -- Dhofar Week: 19
Wattayah Stadium
35C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Concordia Chiajna -- : -- Vointa Sibiu Week: 28
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Lebanese Basketball League 15:00 Sagesse -- : -- Champville Playoffs - Final Four
Match # 1

Friday
27/4/2012
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Krasnodar -- : -- FC Volga Relegation

Friday
27/4/2012
Russian Premier League 15:30 FC Rostov -- : -- FC Terek Relegation

Friday
27/4/2012
Hungary NB1 League 16:00 Paksi -- : -- K. Budapest Honved Week: 26
Stadion Gesztenyes utcai
15C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 16:00 Gornik Zabrze -- : -- Podbeskidzie Week: 28
Ernesta Pola Stadium
16C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Denmark Division 1 League 16:30 Viborg -- : -- Randers FC Week: 16
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 17:00 Toulouse FC -- : -- Montpellier HSC Week: 34
Stadium Municipal
11C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 17:00 Brescia -- : -- Sassuolo Week: 37
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
9C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Swedish League Allsvenskan 17:00 Helsingborgs IF -- : -- Mjllby
Friday
27/4/2012
Romania Divizia A 17:20 Fc Brasov -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 28
Stadionul Tineretului
13C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Swedish League Superettan 17:20 Brage -- : -- Hammarby Week: 4
Away match

Friday
27/4/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 18:15 AC Sparta Prague -- : -- Sigma Olomouc Week: 27
AXA Arena
16C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
French League 2nd Div. 18:30 Tours -- : -- Bastia Week: 34
Stade de la Vallee du Cher
9C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Austria Erste Division 18:30 St. Andra -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 32

Friday
27/4/2012
Belgium Jupiler League 18:30 KRC Genk -- : -- RSC Anderlecht Championship League Playoff

Friday
27/4/2012
Poland Ekstraklasa League 18:30 KKS Lech Poznan -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 28
Stadion Lecha
15C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
French League 1st Div. 19:00 Lorient -- : -- Olympique de Marseille Week: 34
Stade du Moustoir-Yves Allainmat
10C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Spanish League 2nd Div. 19:00 Cordoba -- : -- CD Guadalajara Week: 36
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Italian Calcio League B 19:00 Hellas Verona -- : -- Empoli Week: 37
Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
13C
Home match

Friday
27/4/2012
Portugal SuperLiga 19:15 Sporting Braga -- : -- SC Olhanense Week: 28
Estadio Municipal de Braga
7C
Home match

__________________
elvis