Matches Broadcast on TV: 09-05-2012.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


################################################## #


Wednesday
09/5/2012
Russian Kubok Cup 11:00 Dinamo Moscow -- : -- FC Rubin Kazan Final

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 11:00 Finland -- : -- Germany Group 2

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 13:00 Dacia Mioveni -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 31
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 14:00 Slovenia -- : -- Spain Group 1

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Poland I Liga 14:45 Bogdanka Leczna -- : -- Pogon Szczecin Week: 31
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Romania Divizia A 15:00 Sportul Stud. -- : -- Otelul Galati Week: 32
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:00 Al Faisaly - Jordan -- : -- Al Suwaiq - Oman Groups
Round: 6
Amman International Stadium
24C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 15:30 Arbil - Iraq -- : -- Al Oruba - Yemen Groups
Round: 6
Franso Hariri Stadium
20C
Group B
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 Dukla -- : -- AC Sparta Prague
Wednesday
09/5/2012
Czech Gambrinus League 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -- : -- Pribram
Wednesday
09/5/2012
AFC Cup 16:15 AlQadsia - Kuwait -- : -- AlIttihad of Aleppo - Syria Groups
Round: 6
Mohammed AlHamad Stadium
33C
Group A
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Olympic Volleyball Qualifiers - Men 16:30 Serbia -- : -- Bulgaria Group 1

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Poland I Liga 17:00 GKS Katowice -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 30
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Moroccan Pro League 18:00 Wydad Athletic Club -- : -- Hassania Union Sport Agadir Week: 27
Rearranged from: 28/4/2012
Stade Mohammed V
16C
Home match

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Italy Serie A - Futsal 18:30 Marca Futsal -- : -- Acqua&Sapone Marina C.S.A PlayOff
Match # 2

Wednesday
09/5/2012
UEFA Europa League 18:45 Atletico de Madrid - Spain -- : -- Athletic de Bilbao - Spain Final

Wednesday
09/5/2012
Major League Soccer USA 23:00 New York Red Bulls -- : -- Houston Dynamo

__________________
elvis